Metal Bed Frame with Headboard & Footboard Mattress Foundation Bed Base vidaXL

Used Offers from

Metal Bed Frame with Headboard & Footboard Mattress Foundation Bed Base vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Metal Bed Frame with Headboard and Footboard Bed Brown Oak 183x213 cm

3-5 days
£155.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Metal Bed Frame without Mattress Brown Oak 183x213 cm, Brown

3 to 5 days
£155.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

vidaXL Daybed Frame with Headboard White 75 x 190 cm Steel
£120.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beautissu Guest Bed 90x200cm Venetia Single Bed with Mattress Included ? Folding Bed for Adults with Metal Steel Frame Foam Core Mattress Travel &
£184.23
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Metal Bed Frame with Headboard & Footboard Mattress Foundation Bed Base vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 183 x 213 cm / Type: Bed Rail / Format: New, Double Beds / MPN: 3301374, 3301405 / Material: Steel, Engineered Wood / Features: Headboard / Model / Design: with headboard & footboard / Colour: brown oak
£154.99
ebay.co.uk