Metal Earth Star Wars Darth Vader's TIE Advanced X1 3D Metal Model Kit Fascinations

Metal Earth Star Wars Vader's Tie Fighter 3D metal Model + Tweezer 012538

Metal Earth Star Wars Darth Vader's TIE Advanced X1 3D Metal Model Kit Fascinations

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.96
Free Delivery

Metal Earth Star Wars Darth Vader's TIE Advanced X1 3D Metal Model Kit Fascinations

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.00
Delivery from £4.49

Metal Earth Star Wars Darth Vader's TIE Advanced X1 3D Metal Model Kit Fascinations

£17.87
Delivery from £4.49

Star Wars Darth Vader TIE Metal Earth Model Kit Silver

in stock
£17.95
Delivery from £8.99

Metal Earth Star Wars Darth Vader's Tie Fighter 3D metal Model + Tweezer 012538

Will usually delivered within 8 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Professor Puzzle Metal Earth Death Star
£15.89
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Earth: Iconx Star Wars C-3PO
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Earth Premium Series Star Wars Tie Fighter 3D Metal Model Kit Fascinations
£37.95
Compare 3 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Metal Earth Premium Star Wars Mandalorian N-1 Starfighter Laser Cut Model 02447
£40.03
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.78
Star Wars Fascinations Metal Earth Darth Vader Helmet 3D Metal Model Kit
£20.95
Compare 3 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Metal Earth Star Wars Darth Vader's TIE Advanced X1 3D Metal Model Kit Fascinations

Cheapest offer

Metal Earth- 3D Metal Model Kits It starts as two 10 cm metal sheets Use the easy to follow illustrated instructions Pop out the pieces, bend the tabs and connect them at the attachment points Finishes as an amazingly detailed DIY model to be proud of
£15.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk