STABILO Metallic Premium Felt Tip Pen Pen 68 metallic - Metal case of 8 - Assorted colours

Metallic Premium Felt Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 Metallic - Tin of 8 - Assorted Co

STABILO Metallic Premium Felt Tip Pen Pen 68 metallic - Metal case of 8 - Assorted colours

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.22
2.53 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

STABILO Metallic Premium Felt Tip Pen Pen 68 metallic - Metal case of 8 - Assorted colours

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.34
Free Delivery

Metallic Premium Felt Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 Metallic - Tin of 8 - Assorted Co

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.60
Free Delivery

STABILO Metallic Premium Felt Tip Pen Pen 68 metallic - Metal case of 8 - Assorted colours

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£26.47
Delivery from £0.49

STABILO Metallic Premium Felt Tip Pen Pen 68 metallic - Metal case of 8 - Assorted colours

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£34.53
Free Delivery

Metallic Premium Felt Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 Metallic - Tin of 8 - (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 25 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.15
Free Delivery
STABILO Metallic Premium Felt Tip Pen Pen 68 metallic - Metal case of 8 - Assorted colours

Cheapest offer

super metallic effects for creative ideas: available in gold, silver, copper, metallic blue, metallic green - and now available in these colours: metallic violet, metallic pink and metallic light green from do-it-yourself projects and greeting cards to hand lettering or drawing - the ideal tool with a robust pen tip for creating effective artworks dazzling brilliance and super, long-lasting visibility on smooth surfaces such as metal, foil, or paper - smudge-proof on these surfaces after drying for a short period thanks to their great coverage and brilliance, the metallic colours make a radiant impression on both coloured and black paper or cardboard concentrate longer as you work with no interruption - no shaking or pumping necessary before use; fantastic drawing experience, thanks to the odourless, water-based ink; store pens horizontally for best performance Ink color: metallic assorted
£20.22
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Metallic Premium Felt Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 metallic - Pack of 10 - metallic blue
£13.56
1.36 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Metallic Premium Felt Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 Metallic - Wallet of 8 - Assorted
£17.98
2.25 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Metallic Premium Felt Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 metallic - Pack of 10 - silver
£18.71
1.87 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STABILO Pen 68 metallic - Premium Metallic Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 3 - Gold, Silver, Copper
£6.72
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILO Metallic Premium Felt Tip Pen Pen 68 metallic - Pack of 10 - metallic violet
£25.13
2.51 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery