STABILO Pen 68 metallic - Premium Metallic Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 3 - Gold, Silver, Copper

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.72
Free Delivery

STABILO Pen 68 metallic - Premium Metallic Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 3 - Gold, Silver, Copper

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.98
2.33 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Stabilo Pen 68 Metallic Wallet Assorted (Pack Of 3) -

1-3 working days
£10.44
Delivery from £6.00

STABILO Pen 68 metallic - Premium Metallic Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 3 - Gold, Silver, Copper

£10.64
3.55 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Metallic Premium Felt Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 Metallic - Gold/Silver/Copper New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.55
GBP 3.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

STABILO Pen 68 metallic - Premium Metallic Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 3 - Gold, Silver, Copper

£12.62
Delivery from £4.49

Stabilo Pen 68 Metallic, Gold, Silver and Copper Pack of 3 - B-53046-10

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.79
Free Delivery

Metallic Premium Felt Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 Metallic Gold/Silver/Copper

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.42
Free Delivery

STABILO Pen 68 metallic - Premium Metallic Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 3 - Gold, Silver, Copper

In stock
£20.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
STABILO Pen 68 metallic - Premium Metallic Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 3 - Gold, Silver, Copper

Cheapest offer

Super metallic effects for creative ideas: available in gold, silver, copper, metallic blue, metallic green, metallic violet, metallic pink and metallic light green. From do-it-yourself projects and greeting cards to hand lettering or drawing - the ideal tool with a robust pen tip for creating effective artworks. Dazzling brilliance and super long-lasting visibility on smooth surfaces such as metal, foil, or paper - smudge-proof on these surfaces after drying for a short period. Thanks to their great coverage and brilliance, the metallic colours make a radiant impression on both coloured and black paper or cardboard. Concentrate longer as you work with no interruption - no shaking or pumping necessary before use.
£6.72
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

STABILO Pen 68 Mini felt pen Multicolour 20 pc(s)
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 6 - Neon Colours
£7.46
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen
£7.00
Compare 12 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
STABILO Pen 68 Felt Tip Pen 1.0 mm Medium Assorted 6806/PL Pack of 6
£9.59
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Premium Felt Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 ColorParade 20 Assorted Colours
£17.75
0.89 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49