Livingwalls Plain Wallpaper Metropolitan Stories 2 A.S. Création Non-Woven 10.05 m x 0.53 m Beige Brown Made in Germany 379025 37902-5

Metropolitan Stories Wallpaper Stucco 37902-5

Livingwalls Plain Wallpaper Metropolitan Stories 2 A.S. Création Non-Woven 10.05 m x 0.53 m Beige Brown Made in Germany 379025 37902-5

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
3.94 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Metropolitan Stories Wallpaper Stucco 37902-5

3-5 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £6.95

As Creation Bricoflor Non-Woven Wallpaper, Plain Wallpaper In Beige, Cream, Brown, Orange, Terracotta - 10,05 X 0,53 M

1-3 working days
£37.94
Delivery from £6.00
Livingwalls Plain Wallpaper Metropolitan Stories 2 A.S. Création Non-Woven 10.05 m x 0.53 m Beige Brown Made in Germany 379025 37902-5

Cheapest offer

Non-woven wallpaper - roll size: 10.05 m (length) x 53 cm (width) - 5.33 sq m Product features: scrubbable, good lightfastness, dry removeable, low-flamable, easy to handle without soaking time, can be affixed by paste-the-wall technique, can be applied to all clean, dry, smooth, firm and absorbent surfaces, made in Germany Pattern match: 64 / 32 cm (offset match), the pattern of the next length must be offset by the specified pattern repeat. FSC Mix certified: the non-woven support material used in the production of this wallpaper is FSC Mix certified. The addition Mix stands for the use of wood from FSC-certified forests and the use of recycled materials. RAL-GZ 479 quality mark: the RAL quality mark includes technical quality requirements, further requirements and tests regarding the health and environmental safety of wallcoverings., Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: livingwalls
£21.00
amazon.co.uk