140/80-18 70S Metzeler Karoo 4 Rear Motorcycle Tyre

Metzeler Karoo™ 4 70s Tl M+s Off-road Tire Silver 140 / 80 / R18

Used Offers from

140/80-18 70S Metzeler Karoo 4 Rear Motorcycle Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.25
Free Delivery

Metzeler Karoo™ 4 70s Tl M+s Off-road Tire Silver 140 / 80 / R18

3 working day(s)
£135.99
Delivery from £19.49

TYRE METZELER 140/80-18 70S KAROO 4 M+S

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.49
Free Delivery

Metzeler Karoo™ 4 Tire 140/80-18 70Q M+S Dual Sport Off-Road Tubeless 4173100

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.99
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR METZELER 90/90-21 54T KAROO 4 M+S (B) + 140/80-18 70S KAROO 4 M+S

£255.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Metzeler Karoo 4 ( 120/70 R19 TL 60Q M+S marking, M/C, Front wheel )
£135.84
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Motorcycle Tyres 120/70 R19 Metzeler 60T KAROO 4 FR
£124.20
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
110/80R19 59T Metzeler Karoo 4 110/80Radial19 59T | Protyre - Motorcycle Tyres
£125.99
Compare 19 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
Metzeler Karoo™ 4 70t Tl Adventure Rear Tire Black 150 / 70 / R18
£123.49
Compare 20 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
Motorcycle Tyre 150/70 R17 Metzeler 69T KAROO 4 M+S
£130.70
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
140/80-18 70S Metzeler Karoo 4 Rear Motorcycle Tyre

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: S: max 112 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: TL / Size: 140/80-18 / UPC: 8019227417319 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17075307648 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Wheel / Colour: Black / Alphanumeric Tyre Code: MM / Load Index: 70 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Intended Use: Replacement / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: MM (Mass Market) / Machine Type: Dual Sports Motorcycle / Vehicle Type: Motorcycle / Manufacturer Part Number: 4173100 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 80 / Brand: Metzeler / Type: Tyre / EAN: 8019227417319 / GTIN: 8019227417319 / Model: Karoo 4 / Sub Type: Rear / Tyre Width: 140
£133.25
ebay.co.uk