Rear Windscreen Washer Wiper Arm Fits VW Bora Golf Mk4 99-06

METZGER 2190054 Wiper Arm, windscreen washer

Rear Windscreen Washer Wiper Arm Fits VW Bora Golf Mk4 99-06

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 21 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.09
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 2190054 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA AQY/AZG 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.33
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 2190054 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA AGN 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.44
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 2190054 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA AGN 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.29
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 2190054 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA AGN 1.8L 4cyl

£36.20
Free Delivery
Rear Windscreen Washer Wiper Arm Fits VW Bora Golf Mk4 99-06

Cheapest offer

Position: Windscreen / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2190054 / UPC: 4250032501952 / MPN: 2190054 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1662192434 / Superseded Part Number: 2190054 / Reference OE/OEM Number: V102017 V105075 TOPRAN 114 879 AUTOMEGA 100039810 CASCO / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Metzger / Reference OE Number: Bora Golf Mk4 Estate / Type: Wiper Arm / EAN: 4250032501952 / GTIN: 4250032501952 / Performance Part: Yes
£16.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

METZGER AUTOTEILE REAR WINDOW CLEANING WIPER ARM 2190054 FOR VW
£28.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 39-0508 Wiper Arm Set, window cleaning
£15.19
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAGNETI MARELLI 000723180300 Wiper blade
£20.23
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
VAICO V10-2017 Wiper Arm, windscreen washer
£32.61
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.I.C. Rear Wiper Arm 52954 for VW GOLF Mk IV Estate, BORA Estate
£14.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00