MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Animals Collectable Toys

MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Animals - Mini Collectibles, Mystery Blind Packaging, Miniatures, DIY, Crafts, Resin Play, Replica Animals, Replica Habitats, NOT EDIBLE, Collectors, Gifts, 8+

Used Offers from

MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Animals Collectable Toys

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Animals - Mini Collectibles, Mystery Blind Packaging, Miniatures, DIY, Crafts, Resin Play, Replica Animals, Replica Habitats, NOT EDIBLE, Collectors, Gifts, 8+

In stock
£21.67
Free Delivery

MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Tiere Mini-Sammlerstücke, Geheimnisvolle Blindverpa

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Food Diner Series 3 (X2 BALLS)
£7.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
MGA's Miniverse Celebration 15Pc
£9.86
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
MGA Miniverse Hershey Multipack
£24.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Harry Potter Collectable Toys
£5.59
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Animals Collectable Toys

Cheapest offer

This craft set lets you build tiny habitats for mini animals. Each surprise ball includes 1 animal figure and all the accessories to make their home. You might get a hamster in a ball or an axolotl in a tank. The step-by-step instructions show you how to assemble each piece. Once you've added the resin parts, place your creation under UV light to harden. The capsule doubles as a display base when you're done. Follow the instructions to build your mini scene. The set includes realistic accessories and detailed enclosures. Mix pieces from different sets to create your own combinations. The finished Habitat is small enough to display on a shelf or desk. The resin hardens under UV light or sunlight. The animal figures are detailed and lifelike. The surprise element means you won't know which animal you're getting until you open it. Suitable for ages 8 years and over due to resin play. Size H8.26, W8.26, D8.26cm. - 1 supplied. For ages 3 years and over. EAN: 003505159570
£10.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk