Xiaomi Electric Precision Screwdriver Toolkit - Portable, MJDDLSD003QW

Mi 24 in 1 Electric Cordless Precision Screwdriver Kit Magnetic Bits USB-C Dark Grey

Xiaomi Electric Precision Screwdriver Toolkit - Portable, MJDDLSD003QW

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£27.20
Delivery from £3.99

Xiaomi Mi X Precision Screwdriver Kit 24-in-1 Electric Dark Gray EU BHR5474GL

In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Mi X Precision Screwdriver Kit 24-in-1 Electric Dark Gray EU BHR5474GL

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Electric Precision Screwdriver Black General

Unknown
£35.99
Delivery from £3.90

Xiaomi Mi X Precision Screwdriver Kit 24-in-1 Electric Dark Gray EU BHR5474GL

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Mi X Precision Screwdriver Kit 24-in-1 Electric Dark Gray EU BHR5474GL

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Mi 24 in 1 Electric Cordless Precision Screwdriver Kit Magnetic Bits USB-C Dark Grey

6-10 days
£41.70
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Mi X Precision Screwdriver Kit 24-in-1 Electric Dark Gray EU BHR5474GL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.13
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Mi X Precision Screwdriver Kit 24-in-1 Electric Dark Gray EU BHR5474GL

£48.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Xiaomi Electric Precision Screwdriver Toolkit - Portable, MJDDLSD003QW

Cheapest offer

Elevate your toolkit with the Xiaomi Electric Precision Screwdriver, a sleek and award-winning tool designed for professionals and DIY enthusiasts. This high-performance screwdriver combines advanced engineering with user-centric design for exceptional accuracy and efficiency in all precision tasks.It features dual-speed torque control with two settings: 0.05Nm for delicate items like smartphones and watches, and 0.2Nm for larger electronics like laptops and smart speakers. The powerful magnetic motor achieves speeds up to 170 RPM for swift and precise screwdriving. The kit includes 24 high-quality S2 steel bits, hardened to 60HRC, which cover nine major types to suit a vast range of devices.Powered by a built-in 350mAh lithium battery, it can drive over 400 screws on a single charge and recharges fully in 160-200 minutes via the included Type-C cable. Its ergonomic design boasts a slim 16.4mm diameter shaft and a non-slip, textured grip for comfortable handling and reduced fatigue. Re
£27.20
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk