Miche K7 Primato Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 11-28t 11s Silver

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Miche Primato 11 Speed Cassette (Shimano, 11/28t)

In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery

Miche Primato 11-Speed Cassette 11-28 Tooth | Shimano Compatible Road Bike

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Miche Unisex's Primato 11 Speed Shimano Cassette, 11/28 Shimano

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.63
Free Delivery

Miche Bicycle Cycle Bike Primato 11X Shimano Cassettes Silver - 11-28T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.00
Free Delivery

Miche Primato 11 Speed Shimano Cassette (11-28T) Size: 11-28T

1-3 working days
£58.50
Free Delivery

Miche Primato 11 Speed Cassette (Shimano, 11/28t)

In stock
£63.99
Free Delivery

Miche Primato 11 Speed Cassette (Shimano, 11/28t)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£89.54
Delivery from £9.99
Miche K7 Primato Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 11-28t 11s Silver

Cheapest offer

MICHE K7 Primato Shimano Cassette | Precision & Durability for Road CyclingElevate your road cycling performance with the MICHE K7 Primato Shimano Cassette, a pinnacle of Italian engineering designed for cyclists who refuse to compromise on quality. As a crucial component in your drivetrain, this cassette is meticulously crafted to deliver exceptionally smooth, fast, and reliable gear changes, allowing you to maintain momentum and cadence whether you´re powering up a steep climb, sprinting on the flats, or navigating technical descents. Its robust construction ensures it can withstand the rigors of high-mileage training and competitive racing, making it a trusted upgrade for any serious road cyclist.Experience a new level of shifting precision and drivetrain efficiency. The MICHE K7 Primato is engineered to integrate seamlessly with Shimano systems, providing the flawless compatibility and performance you expect. Each shift is crisp and definitive, reducing chain lag and ensuring power
£29.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Miche Primato 10 Speed Shimano Cassette (13-30T) Size: 13-30T
£48.99
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miche K7 Primato Campagnolo Cassette Silver 9s / 12-29t 9s Silver
£26.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche K7 Primato Shimano Cassette Silver 9s / 12-29t 9s Silver
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche K7 Primato Shimano Cassette Silver 9s / 14-28t 9s Silver
£29.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Miche K7 Primato Campagnolo Cassette Silver 9s / 14-28t 9s Silver
£31.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99