Miche Light Primato 11 Speed Shimano (12-30T) Size: 12-30T

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£57.50
Free Delivery

Miche Light Primato Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 12-30t

4 working day(s)
£63.99
Delivery from £6.99

Miche Primato Light 11 Speed Road Bike Cassette - Shimano Fit - 12-30

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
GBP 64.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

MICHE Primato Light 11 Speed Cassette, Shimano, 12/30t

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Miche Light Primato Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 12-34t
£54.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Light Primato Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 16-27t
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miche Light Primato Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 16-30t
£69.50
Compare 6 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Light Primato Shimano Cassette Grey 11s / 11-30t
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Light Primato Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 14-27t
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Light Primato 11 Speed Shimano (12-30T) Size: 12-30T

Cheapest offer

Like the Primato but lighter! The latest incarnation of the ever popular Miche Primato cassette, now available with a greater choice of sprockets. The last position sprocket and lockring are made of AL7075-T6 Aluminium, giving reduced weight with greater strength. All middle sprockets are matt finish chromed steel. Steel first sprocket with matt finish chromed steel middle sprockets Anodized last sprocket made of AL 7075-T6 AL 7075-T6 lock ring 242g (11-25) Gear Increments: MCX113: 12/13/14/15/17/19/21/23/25/27/30 MCX1140: 11/12/13/15/17/19/21/24/27/30/34 MCX115: 16/17/18/19/20/21/22/23/25/27/30 MCX1150: 12/13/14/15/17/19/21/24/27/30/34 MCX116: 14/15/16/17/18/19/20/21/22/2325 MCX117: 16/17/18/19/20/21/22/23/24/25/27 MCX215: 11/12/13/14/15/16/17/19/21/23/25 MCX2150A: 11/12/13/14/16/18/20/22/25/28/32 MCX216: 12/13/14/15/16/17/19/21/23/25/27 MCX217: 12/13/14/15/16/17/19/21/23/26/29 MCX218: 11/12/13/14/15/17/19/21/24/27/30
£57.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk