Miche Light Primato Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 16-30t

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£63.99
Delivery from £6.99

Miche Light Primato Shimano 11S Cassette

6
£69.50
Delivery from £6.99

Miche Light Primato 11 Speed Shimano (16-30T) Size: 16-30T

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£70.99
Free Delivery

MICHE Primato Light 11 Speed Cassette, Compatible with Shimano, 16/30t

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£77.59
Free Delivery

MICHE Primato Light 11 Speed Cassette, Compatible with Shimano, 16/30t

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

MICHE Primato Light 11 Speed Cassette, Compatible with Shimano, 16/30t

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£90.36
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Miche Light Primato Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 12-34t
£54.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Light Primato 11 Speed Shimano (12-30T) Size: 12-30T
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miche Light Primato Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 16-27t
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miche Light Primato Shimano Cassette Grey 11s / 11-30t
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Light Primato Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 14-27t
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Light Primato Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 16-30t

Cheapest offer

MICHE Light Primato Shimano 11-Speed Cassette: Italian Precision for Peak Road Cycling PerformanceUnleash the full potential of your road bike with the MICHE Light Primato 11-Speed Cassette, an exceptional component engineered for cyclists who demand precision, low weight, and uncompromising performance. Meticulously crafted in Italy, this cassette is the perfect upgrade for any discerning rider looking to enhance their Shimano-compatible drivetrain, shave precious grams, and experience flawlessly smooth shifting on every ride.Experience the Lightweight AdvantageAt the heart of the Light Primato´s design is a fanatical dedication to reducing weight without sacrificing durability. This cassette is a dream for climbers and performance-oriented road cycling enthusiasts, where every gram counts. The significant weight savings translate directly to reduced rotational mass, allowing for quicker acceleration, more responsive handling, and less effort required to conquer steep gradients. Eleva
£63.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)