Miche Performance Brakes 57mm Pair - Silver

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.50
Delivery from £3.95

Road Bike Brake Calipers Miche Performance 57mm Long Drop Black / Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Miche Unisex's Performance Brake Set One Size Silver

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.02
Free Delivery

Miche Performance Front and Rear Road Bike Caliper Brake Set, 57mm Drop, Silver

In stock
£17.98
Free Delivery

Miche Performance Front and Rear Road Bike Caliper Brake Set, 57mm Drop, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Performance 57mm Drop Brake Calipers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.59
Free Delivery

Miche Performance Front and Rear Road Bike Caliper Brake Set, 57mm Drop, Silver

In stock
£33.43
Free Delivery

Miche Bicycle Cycle Bike Performance Drop Brake Calipers Silver Pair - 57 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.70
Free Delivery
Miche Performance Brakes 57mm Pair - Silver

Cheapest offer

Miche Performance 57mm Deep Drop Brakes bring you nicely modulated stopping power in a dual-pivot design, made from lightweight alloy. Available in a choice of either anodised silver or black, forged 57mm drop with 16mm of adjustability (between 41 and 57mm) provide ample clearance for mudguards. "Excellent value for money and a particularly good choice for cost conscious audax and winter bike builds." Special steel chrome-plated screws and nuts Heat-treated steel pivots Anodised silver or black Light weight alloy 41-57mm drop Dual pivot These brakes can take up to a 50mm tyre dependant on fork and frame Weight 325g
£15.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Miche Race Rim Brake Caliper Silver Dual Dual Black
£45.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Miche Performance Brakes 57mm Pair - Black
£15.50
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Miche Dx2 Direct Mount Front Rim Brake Caliper Silver One Size Black
£98.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Miche Rim Brake Caliper Silver One Size Black
£21.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Kleos Rd Dx 50-50 isc Tubeless Road Wheel Set Black 12 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm / Sram XDR 12 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm Black
£1,296.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49