Miche Performance Brakes 57mm Pair - Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.50
Delivery from £3.95

Road Bike Brake Calipers Miche Performance 57mm Long Drop Black / Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Miche Performance Front and Rear Road Bike Caliper Brake Set, 57mm Drop, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.98
Free Delivery

Miche Performance Front and Rear Road Bike Caliper Brake Set, 57mm Drop, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Miche Bicycle Cycle Bike Performance Drop Brake Calipers Black Pair - 57 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.70
Free Delivery

Miche Performance Brake Caliper Set - Black

3
£43.40
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Performance Brakes 57mm Pair - Black

Cheapest offer

Miche Performance 57mm Deep Drop Brakes bring you nicely modulated stopping power in a dual-pivot design, made from lightweight alloy. Available in a choice of either anodised silver or black, forged 57mm drop with 16mm of adjustability (between 41 and 57mm) provide ample clearance for mudguards. "Excellent value for money and a particularly good choice for cost conscious audax and winter bike builds." Special steel chrome-plated screws and nuts Heat-treated steel pivots Anodised silver or black Light weight alloy 41-57mm drop Dual pivot These brakes can take up to a 50mm tyre dependant on fork and frame Weight 325g
£15.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Miche Performance Brakes 57mm Pair - Silver
£15.50
Compare 9 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Miche Race Rim Brake Caliper Silver Dual Dual Black
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Miche Performance Brake Caliper - Black
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Dx2 Direct Mount Front Rim Brake Caliper Silver One Size Black
£98.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Miche Performance Brake Caliper - Silver
£26.10
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99