Miche Road Bike X Carbon Seat Post Clamp 34.6 - 35.6mm Frame Bolt Fix Black

MICHE X Carbon Seat Post Clamp, Black, 35.4mm

Miche Road Bike X Carbon Seat Post Clamp 34.6 - 35.6mm Frame Bolt Fix Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
GBP 14.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

MICHE X Carbon Seat Post Clamp, Black, 35.4mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.00
Free Delivery

Miche Seat Clamp 35.2-35.6mm (35 mm) Size: 35 mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £2.95

MICHE X Carbon Seat Post Clamp, Black, 35.4mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.81
Free Delivery
Miche Road Bike X Carbon Seat Post Clamp 34.6 - 35.6mm Frame Bolt Fix Black

Cheapest offer

Item Height: 13 mm / Item Diameter: 35.2mm - 35.6mm / Compatible Bike Type: City Bike, Electric Bike, Gravel Bike, Hardtail Bike, Hybrid Bike, Mountain Bike, Racing Bike, Road Bike, Single Speed/Fixie, Touring Bike, Track Bike, Universal / Set Includes: Seatpost Clamp / Material: Carbon, Carbon Fibre / Country/Region of Manufacture: Italy / Country of Origin: Italy / Colour: Black / Part Type: Seatpost Clamp
£14.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Miche Seat Clamp 34.6-35mm (34 mm) Size: 34 mm
£14.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miche Road Bike X Carbon Seat Post Clamp 34.6 - 35.6mm Frame Bolt Fix Black
£14.00
GBP 14.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miche Graff Aero Carbon isc Tubeless Gravel Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100/12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 100/12 x 142 mm Black
£1,033.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Miche Swr Evo 50 Cl Disc Tubeless Road Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100/12 x 142 mm / Sram XDR
£610.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Miche Bicycle Cycle Bike Kleos RD XDR Tubeless Wheels Black - 50 MM - Pair
£1,431.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49