Michelin Moto City Grip 2 58s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 120 / 70 / R12

Michelin City Grip 2 (120/70 R12 58S)

Used Offers from

Michelin Moto City Grip 2 58s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 120 / 70 / R12

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £17.49

Michelin City Grip 2 120/70-12 TL 58S Universal Scooter Tyre 120/70S12

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.95
GBP 53.95 / 1
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70 T12 Michelin 58S CITY GRIP 2 M+S

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.50
Delivery from £7.50

1 x Michelin City Grip 2 Scooter Tyre 120 70 12 M/C (58S) RF TL (Front Or Rear)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.77
Free Delivery

1 x Michelin City Grip 2 Scooter Tyre 120 70 12 M/C (58S) RF TL Front Or Rear

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.77
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70-12 Michelin 58S CITY GRIP 2

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.80
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70-12 Michelin 58S CITY GRIP 2 M+S

Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.60
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70-12 Michelin 58S Citygrip2 (2026)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.40
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70-12 Michelin 58S Citygrip2

£59.40
Delivery from £7.50
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Michelin City Grip Saver Scooter MC Tyre
£32.99
Compare 11 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
130/70-13 63S Michelin City Grip 2 130/70Crossply13 63S | Protyre - Motorcycle Tyres
£47.99
Compare 79 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin City Grip Saver Scooter MC Tyre
£51.99
Compare 15 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 65s Rf Tl Scooter Tire Black 140 / 70 / R12
£51.99
Compare 69 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 61s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 120 / 70 / R14
£48.99
Compare 116 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 58s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 120 / 70 / R12

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN MOTO City Grip 2 58S TL Scooter Front/Rear TireExperience unparalleled confidence and safety in your daily commute with the MICHELIN MOTO City Grip 2 58S TL, the next-generation all-season scooter tire designed for urban riders and tourers alike. Engineered to master unpredictable road conditions, this tire ensures you stay in control, whether you´re navigating bustling city streets or embarking on a longer journey. The City Grip 2 is the trusted choice for scooter riders who demand exceptional performance, longevity, and peace of mind, no matter the weather.As the successor to the acclaimed City Grip and City Grip Winter, this tire raises the bar for grip and reliability. Its primary benefit lies in its outstanding performance on damp and wet surfaces. Thanks to a groundbreaking, silica-based compound, the MICHELIN City Grip 2 significantly reduces braking distances on wet roads, giving you the security you need when conditions are less than perfect. This means you can ride w
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)