Michelin Moto City Grip 2 65s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 140 / 70 / R16

Michelin City Grip 2 ( 140/70-16 TL 65S Rear wheel, M/C )

Michelin Moto City Grip 2 65s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 140 / 70 / R16

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£70.49
Delivery from £17.49

Motorcycle Tyre 140/70-16 Michelin 65S CITY GRIP 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.10
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 140/70 T16 Michelin 65S CITY GRIP 2

£79.90
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 140/70-16 Michelin 65S CITY GRIP 2

Will usually delivered within 13 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.90
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 140/70-16 Michelin 65S (Rear) CITY GRIP 2 M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.50
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 140/70-16 Michelin 65S (Rear) CITY GRIP2

£82.40
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 140/70-16 Michelin 65S (Rear) CITY GRIP 2 M+S

£82.40
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 140/70-16 Michelin 65S Citygrip2

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.40
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 140/70-16 Michelin 65S Citygrip2 (2025)

£84.80
Delivery from £7.50
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 65s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 140 / 70 / R16

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN MOTO City Grip 2 65S TL Scooter Tire: All-Season Confidence for Urban and Touring RidersNavigate your urban environment and beyond with the ultimate confidence provided by the MICHELIN MOTO City Grip 2 scooter tire. Engineered as the next generation of the acclaimed City Grip family, this tire is designed for scooter riders who demand uncompromising safety, performance, and longevity in all weather conditions. Whether you´re commuting through bustling city streets, tackling a weekend tour, or facing an unexpected downpour, the City Grip 2 ensures you´re always ready for the road ahead.The standout benefit of the MICHELIN City Grip 2 is its exceptional grip on wet and damp surfaces. Building on the legacy of its predecessor, this tire features an advanced, newly developed rubber compound that significantly shortens braking distances on wet roads. This provides a crucial safety advantage in the unpredictable world of urban riding. The tire's performance is so reliable across dif
£70.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Michelin Moto City Grip 2 65s Rf Tl Scooter Tire Black 140 / 70 / R12
£51.00
Compare 69 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 61s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 120 / 70 / R14
£48.99
Compare 120 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin City Grip 2 ( 130/60-13 RF TL 60S Rear wheel, M/C, Front wheel )
£49.99
Compare 78 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Scooter Tire City Grip 2 51S TL - Front/Rear Black 120/70 R12
£45.99
Compare 35 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 64s Rf Tl Scooter Tire Black 140 / 60 / R14
£65.99
Compare 60 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49