Michelin Moto City Grip 2 51s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 90 / 80 / R16

Michelin City Grip 2 (90/80 R16 51S)

Used Offers from

Michelin Moto City Grip 2 51s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 90 / 80 / R16

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£52.49
Delivery from £17.49

Motorcycle Tyre 90/80 T16 Michelin 51S CITY GRIP 2 M+S

Will usually delivered within 9 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.20
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 90/80-16 Michelin 51S CITY GRIP 2 M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.50
Delivery from £7.50

1 x 90/80 16 51S TL Michelin City Grip 2 Scooter Tyre - (Front Or Rear)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.18
Free Delivery

1 x 90/80 16 51S TL Michelin City Grip 2 Scooter Road Tyre - Front Or Rear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.18
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre 90/80-16 Michelin 51S CITY GRIP 2

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.30
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 90/80-16 Michelin 51S CITY GRIP 2 M+S

Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.30
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 90/80-16 Michelin 51S REINF CITY GRIP 2

£66.00
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 90/80-16 Michelin 51S Citygrip2 (2026)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.80
Delivery from £7.50
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Michelin City Grip Saver Scooter MC Tyre
£32.99
Compare 11 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
130/70-13 63S Michelin City Grip 2 130/70Crossply13 63S | Protyre - Motorcycle Tyres
£47.49
Compare 79 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin City Grip Saver Scooter MC Tyre
£51.99
Compare 15 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 65s Rf Tl Scooter Tire Black 140 / 70 / R12
£51.99
Compare 69 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 61s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 120 / 70 / R14
£48.99
Compare 115 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 51s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 90 / 80 / R16

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN MOTO City Grip 2 120/70-12 51S TL Scooter Tire | All-Season Safety & PerformanceNavigate the urban jungle with unparalleled confidence and safety with the MICHELIN MOTO City Grip 2 scooter tire. Engineered as the next generation of the acclaimed City Grip family, this tire is the definitive choice for scooter riders who demand exceptional performance, regardless of the road conditions or the season. Whether you´re commuting to work, running errands, or enjoying a weekend tour, the City Grip 2 provides the peace of mind you need to ride with unwavering stability and control.As a successor to the legendary City Grip and City Grip Winter tires, the City Grip 2 raises the bar for all-weather scooter performance. Its primary benefit lies in providing class-leading grip on wet and damp surfaces, a common challenge in urban environments. Say goodbye to the anxiety of riding on rain-slicked streets, through puddles, or on greasy manhole covers. The City Grip 2 is designed to keep you
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)