Michelin City Grip Saver Reinf 59j Tl/tt Scooter Front/rear Tire Silver 3.50 / 10

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £14.49

Motorcycle Tyre 350-10 Michelin 59J CITY GRIP SAVER

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.60
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 350/80-10 Michelin 59J CITY GRIP SAVER XL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.50
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE MICHELIN 3.50-10 59J CITY GRIP SAVER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.98
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 90/90-12 54S + 3.50-10 59J CITY GRIP SAVER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.80
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 110/70-13 54S + 3.50-10 59J CITY GRIP SAVER

£147.54
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 120/80-14 58S + 3.50-10 59J CITY GRIP SAVER

£152.46
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 3.50-10 59J + 3.50-10 59J CITY GRIP SAVER

£164.00
Free Delivery
Michelin City Grip Saver Reinf 59j Tl/tt Scooter Front/rear Tire Silver 3.50 / 10

Cheapest offer

Navigate the urban jungle with unparalleled confidence and efficiency with the MICHELIN City Grip Saver Reinf 59J TL/TT scooter tire. Specifically engineered for the demands of modern electric scooters, this tire is your key to unlocking greater range, enhanced safety, and superior performance for all your city adventures. Embrace the future of Urban mobility with a tire that works as smart as your e-scooter, delivering the world-renowned quality and innovation you expect from MICHELIN.Extend Your Journey with Superior Energy EfficiencyThe primary challenge for any electric vehicle owner is maximizing battery range. The MICHELIN City Grip Saver directly addresses this with its groundbreaking energy-saving design. Featuring exceptionally low rolling resistance, this tire minimizes the energy required to propel your scooter forward. This crucial feature translates directly into tangible benefits: more miles from a single battery charge, less time spent waiting for your scooter to power u
£35.99
14-16 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Michelin Moto City Grip 2 65s Rf Tl Scooter Tire Black 140 / 70 / R12
£51.00
Compare 69 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 61s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 120 / 70 / R14
£48.99
Compare 120 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin City Grip 2 ( 130/60-13 RF TL 60S Rear wheel, M/C, Front wheel )
£49.99
Compare 78 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Scooter Tire City Grip 2 51S TL - Front/Rear Black 120/70 R12
£45.99
Compare 35 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 64s Rf Tl Scooter Tire Black 140 / 60 / R14
£65.99
Compare 60 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49