Michelin E-wild Gum-x Rear Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.80 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.80

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£39.49
Delivery from £7.99

Michelin E-Wild Gum-X 27.5x2.80 Tubeless Read Tyre Black

Delivery in 4 days
£39.73
Delivery from £8.99

TYRE E-WILD 27.5x2.80 REAR GUM-X TS TLR

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.97
Free Delivery

TYRE E-WILD 27.5x2.80 REAR GUM-X TS TLR

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

TYRE E-WILD 27.5x2.80 REAR GUM-X TS TLR

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£56.81
Delivery from £9.99

Michelin E-Wild Tyre 27.5" x 2.80" Black (71-584)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Michelin E-Wild Racing Line Rear Tyre Tubeless Ready Black - 27.5x2.60
Delivery from £8.99
Michelin E-wild Racing Line Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Front Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin E-wild Front Performance 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60
Delivery from £7.99
Michelin E-wild Racing Line Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Rear Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60
Delivery from £7.99
Michelin E-wild Racing Line Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Front Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60
Delivery from £7.99
Michelin E-wild Gum-x Rear Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.80 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.80

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN E-Wild Gum-X Rear Tubeless 27.5´´ x 2.80 MTB TyreUnleash the full potential of your electric mountain bike with the MICHELIN E-Wild Gum-X Rear Tubeless tyre. Engineered specifically for the unique demands of E-bikes, this tyre is your ultimate partner for conquering challenging trails, providing the power, control, and durability you need to push your limits. Designed as a dedicated rear tyre, it focuses on delivering maximum propulsion and braking force, ensuring you stay planted and in command, no matter the terrain.Experience a new level of performance with a tyre born from MICHELIN´s extensive experience in top-tier racing. The E-Wild Rear is built to handle the increased torque and weight of modern E-MTBs, offering exceptional longevity without sacrificing the grip that inspires confidence. Its aggressive, rear-specific tread pattern features robust, widely-spaced blocks that dig deep into loose soil, mud, and rock for unparalleled traction on steep climbs. When it´s time
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)