Michelin E-wild Racing Line Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 Rear Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black

Michelin E-Wild Racing Line Rear Tyre Tubeless Ready Black - 27.5x2.60

Michelin E-wild Racing Line Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 Rear Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £7.99

Michelin E-Wild Racing Line Rear Tyre Tubeless Ready Black - 27.5x2.60

Delivery in 4 days
£44.00
Delivery from £8.99

MICHELIN TYRE E-WILD 27.5X2.60 REAR RACING LINE TS TLR

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.47
Delivery from £10.10

MICHELIN TYRE E-WILD 27.5X2.60 REAR RACING LINE TS TLR

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£65.11
Delivery from £9.99

MICHELIN TYRE E-WILD 27.5X2.60 REAR RACING LINE TS TLR

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.76
Free Delivery

Michelin E-Wild Racing Line Rear Tyre - 27.5'' x 2.6'' (E-MTB, Mixed Terrain)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.76
Free Delivery

MICHELIN TYRE E-WILD 27.5X2.60 REAR RACING LINE TS TLR

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.96
Free Delivery

Michelin E-Wild Racing Line Rear 27.5" MTB Tyre Black

2 to 3 days
£67.99
Free Delivery

MICHELIN TYRE E-WILD 27.5X2.60 REAR RACING LINE TS TLR

In stock
£73.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Michelin E-wild Racing Line Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 Rear Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black

Cheapest offer

Dominate the most challenging climbs and technical descents with the MICHELIN E-Wild Racing Line Tubeless 27.5´´ x 2.60 rear MTB tyre. Engineered specifically for the high-torque demands of modern E-MTB racing and aggressive trail riding, this tyre is your ultimate weapon for achieving maximum performance and maintaining critical momentum when it matters most. Designed in collaboration with and for the world´s elite E-Enduro riders, it delivers a race-winning combination of grip, durability, and power transfer.Maintain Momentum on Every ClimbThe heart of this tyre is its specialized rear-specific tread pattern. The MICHELIN E-Wild Racing Rear tread has been meticulously developed to maximize traction on steep, technical ascents. This design ensures your e-bike´s power is translated directly into forward motion, helping you conquer challenging climbs without losing speed or grip. Stop spinning and start winning the uphill battle, maintaining your flow and conserving energy for the desce
£40.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Michelin E-Wild Racing Line Rear 29" MTB Tyre Black
£41.99
Compare 18 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Michelin E-Wild Folding Front MTB Tyre - 27.5" - Black / 27.5" / 2.6" / Folding
£24.95
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95