Michelin Lithion 4 Classic 3x60 Tpi 700c X 28 Road Tyre Golden 700C x 28 700C x 28 Black / Brown

Michelin Lithion 4 Tyre black brown - 700x28

Michelin Lithion 4 Classic 3x60 Tpi 700c X 28 Road Tyre Golden 700C x 28 700C x 28 Black / Brown

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Michelin Lithion 4 Tyre black brown - 700x28

Delivery in 4 days
£20.28
Delivery from £8.99

Michelin Lithion 4 700c Road Bike Tyre Classic

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Michelin Lithion 4 Road Tyre - Classic Tan, 700 x 28c Folding - Magi-X Compound All-Season Training & Sportive Clincher

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Michelin Lithion 4 Road Tyre - Classic Tan, 700 x 28c Folding - Magi-X Compound All-Season Training & Sportive Clincher

In stock
£27.34
Delivery from £20.90

Michelin Lithion 4 Road Tyre - Classic Tan, 700 x 28c Folding - Magi-X Compound All-Season Training & Sportive Clincher

In stock
£27.85
Delivery from £16.20

Michelin Lithion 4 Folding 700c Road Bike Tyre - Black/ Classic - 700 x 28/30/32

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Michelin Lithion 4 Road Bike Tyre - 700 x 28C, Classic, Magi-X Compound (700c)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.06
Free Delivery

Michelin Lithion 4 Road Tyre - Classic Tan, 700 x 28c Folding - Magi-X Compound All-Season Training & Sportive Clincher

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.68
Delivery from £20.86
• 1
• 2
Michelin Lithion 4 Classic 3x60 Tpi 700c X 28 Road Tyre Golden 700C x 28 700C x 28 Black / Brown

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN Lithion 4 Classic 700x28c Road Tyre: Performance Meets Timeless StyleElevate your road cycling experience with the MICHELIN Lithion 4 Classic 3x60 TPI 700C x 28 road tyre, the next evolution in a legendary line of performance tyres. Meticulously engineered for dedicated cyclists who demand reliability, efficiency, and a touch of classic elegance, the Lithion 4 is the perfect partner for long training rides, challenging gran fondos, and spirited weekend outings. This tyre strikes an impeccable balance between low rolling resistance, exceptional grip, and impressive durability, ensuring you get the most out of every pedal stroke.Experience a new level of performance and confidence on the road. The Lithion 4 is designed to inspire, offering predictable and secure handling that allows you to push your limits in corners and on descents. Its advanced design provides a tangible improvement in grip, whether you´re riding on smooth, dry tarmac or navigating damp, unpredictable surfaces
£14.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Michelin Lithion 4 60tpi 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black
£13.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Lithion 4 Classic 60tpi 700c X 25 Road Tyre Golden 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black
£14.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Lithion 4 Classic 3x60 Tpi 700c X 30 Road Tyre Golden 700C x 30 700C x 30 Black
£14.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Lithion 4 3x60 Tpi 700c X 30 Road Tyre Black 700C x 32 700C x 32 Black
£13.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Lithion 4 700c X 23 Road Tyre Black 700C x 23 700C x 23 Black
£15.00
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99