Michelin Lithion 4 Classic 3x60 Tpi 700c X 30 Road Tyre Golden 700C x 32 700C x 32 Black

Michelin Lithion 4 Tyre black brown - 700x32

Michelin Lithion 4 Classic 3x60 Tpi 700c X 30 Road Tyre Golden 700C x 32 700C x 32 Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Michelin Lithion 4 Tyre black brown - 700x32

Delivery in 4 days
£20.28
Delivery from £8.99

Michelin Lithion 4 700c Road Bike Tyre Classic

2 to 3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Michelin TYRE LITHION4 700X32C CLASSIC TS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.86
Free Delivery

Michelin Lithion 4 Road Bike Tyre - 700 x 32C, Classic, Magi-X Compound (700c)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.06
Free Delivery

Michelin Lithion 4 Classic Tyre 700 x 32c (32-622)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.06
Free Delivery

Michelin TYRE LITHION4 700X32C CLASSIC TS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.68
Delivery from £20.86

Michelin TYRE LITHION4 700X32C CLASSIC TS

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Michelin TYRE LITHION4 700X32C CLASSIC TS

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.21
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
Michelin Lithion 4 Classic 3x60 Tpi 700c X 30 Road Tyre Golden 700C x 32 700C x 32 Black

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN Lithion 4 Classic 700c Road Tyre | High-Performance Grip & DurabilityUnleash the full potential of your road bike with the MICHELIN Lithion 4 Classic road tyre. Engineered as the successor to the immensely popular Lithion 3, this tyre elevates your riding experience by delivering a masterful blend of performance, durability, and timeless style. Designed for the dedicated road cyclist who demands reliability for training and the speed for spirited rides, the Lithion 4 is your trusted partner for logging countless miles with confidence and efficiency. Its striking classic tanwall design adds a touch of elegance to any modern or vintage-inspired road machine, proving that you don´t have to sacrifice aesthetics for cutting-edge performance.Experience a new level of connection to the road. The Lithion 4 is built to inspire confidence in every turn and under various weather conditions. Whether you´re pushing the pace on a dry summer day or navigating damp roads, its advanced design
£13.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Michelin Lithion 4 60tpi 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black
£13.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Lithion 4 Classic 60tpi 700c X 25 Road Tyre Golden 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black
£14.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Lithion 4 Classic 3x60 Tpi 700c X 30 Road Tyre Golden 700C x 30 700C x 30 Black
£14.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Lithion 4 3x60 Tpi 700c X 30 Road Tyre Black 700C x 32 700C x 32 Black
£13.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Lithion 4 700c X 23 Road Tyre Black 700C x 23 700C x 23 Black
£15.00
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99