Michelin Lithion 4 700c X 23 Road Tyre Golden 700C x 23 700C x 23 Classic

Michelin Lithion 4 Tyre black brown - 700x23

Michelin Lithion 4 700c X 23 Road Tyre Golden 700C x 23 700C x 23 Classic

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£13.49
Delivery from £6.99

Michelin Lithion 4 Tyre black brown - 700x23

Delivery in 4 days
£20.28
Delivery from £8.99

Michelin Lithion 4 700C X 23 Road Tyre 700C x 23

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.86
Free Delivery

Michelin Lithion 4 700c Road Bike Tyre Classic

2 to 3 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Michelin Lithion 4 700C X 23 Road Tyre 700C x 23

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.68
Delivery from £20.86

Michelin Lithion 4 700C X 23 Road Tyre 700C x 23

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.62
Free Delivery

Michelin Lithion 4 700C X 23 Road Tyre 700C x 23

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£32.75
Delivery from £9.99

Michelin Bicycle Cycle Lithion 4 Classic Tyre Classic - 700 X 23C / 23 / 622

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.21
Free Delivery

Michelin Cycle Bicycle Lithion 4 Classic Tyre Classic - 700 X 23C / 23 / 622

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Michelin Lithion 4 700c X 23 Road Tyre Golden 700C x 23 700C x 23 Classic

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN Lithion 4 700C x 23 Road Tyre - Performance, Durability, and GripElevate your road cycling experience with the MICHELIN Lithion 4 700C x 23 tyre, the latest evolution in the renowned Lithion series. Engineered for dedicated cyclists who demand performance and reliability on every ride, this clincher tyre strikes the perfect balance between rolling efficiency, impressive durability, and confidence-inspiring grip. Whether you are training for a race, embarking on a long-distance tour, or enjoying a spirited weekend ride, the Lithion 4 is designed to help you push your limits and get the most out of every pedal stroke. This folding tyre is the ideal choice for road cycling enthusiasts seeking a significant upgrade in performance without compromise.Key Benefits:Exceptional Rolling EfficiencyExperience a tangible difference in speed and momentum. The latest generation design of the MICHELIN Lithion 4 tyre significantly increases rolling efficiency, allowing you to maintain higher s
£13.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Michelin Lithion 4 60tpi 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black
£13.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Lithion 4 Classic 60tpi 700c X 25 Road Tyre Golden 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black
£14.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Lithion 4 Classic 3x60 Tpi 700c X 30 Road Tyre Golden 700C x 30 700C x 30 Black
£14.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Lithion 4 3x60 Tpi 700c X 30 Road Tyre Black 700C x 32 700C x 32 Black
£13.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Lithion 4 700c X 23 Road Tyre Black 700C x 23 700C x 23 Black
£15.49
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99