Michelin Lithion 4 Classic 60tpi 700c X 25 Road Tyre Golden 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Michelin TYRE LITHION4 700X25C CLASSIC TS

In stock
£19.28
Delivery from £16.24

Michelin Lithion 4 Performance Line Folding Tyre Brown

4
£19.99
Delivery from £7.99

Michelin Lithion 4 Tyre black brown - 700x25

Delivery in 4 days
£20.28
Delivery from £8.99

Michelin TYRE LITHION4 700X25C CLASSIC TS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.11
Free Delivery

Michelin TYRE LITHION4 700X25C CLASSIC TS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.68
Delivery from £20.86

Michelin Lithion 4 Classic Tyre 700 x 25c (25-622)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.32
Free Delivery

Michelin TYRE LITHION4 700X25C CLASSIC TS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.32
Free Delivery

Michelin TYRE LITHION4 700X25C CLASSIC TS

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Michelin Lithion 4 Classic 60tpi 700c X 25 Road Tyre Golden 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black

Cheapest offer

Experience Superior Performance and Classic Style with the MICHELIN Lithion 4 Classic 700C x 25 Road TyreDiscover the perfect fusion of modern road cycling technology and timeless aesthetics with the MICHELIN Lithion 4 Classic 60TPI 700C x 25 road tyre. Engineered for cyclists who demand reliability, grip, and durability without compromising on style, the Lithion 4 is the ideal companion for long training miles, spirited group rides, and daily commutes. This tyre transforms your bike with its iconic tanwall design while delivering the trusted performance Michelin is renowned for. Step up your road cycling experience with a tyre that offers confidence and class in every rotation.Key Benefits of the MICHELIN Lithion 4 Classic:* Exceptional Grip in All Conditions: Confidently tackle any road, rain or shine. The Lithion 4 features an advanced tread technology designed to provide exceptional traction and control on both wet and dry pavement. This ensures superior cornering stability and bra
£14.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Michelin Lithion 4 60tpi 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black
£13.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Lithion 4 Classic 3x60 Tpi 700c X 30 Road Tyre Golden 700C x 30 700C x 30 Black
£14.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Lithion 4 3x60 Tpi 700c X 30 Road Tyre Black 700C x 32 700C x 32 Black
£13.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Lithion 4 700c X 23 Road Tyre Black 700C x 23 700C x 23 Black
£15.00
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Lithion 4 Tyre black brown - 700x28
£14.49
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99