Michelin Moto City Extra 57s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 90 / 90 / R18

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £17.49

Motorcycle Tyre 90/90 T18 Michelin 57S CITY EXTRA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.30
Delivery from £7.50

1 x 90/90 18 57S REINF TL, Michelin City Extra Motorbike Tyre - Front Or Rear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.71
Free Delivery

1 x 90/90 18 57S REINF TL, Michelin City Extra Motorcycle Tyre - Front Or Rear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£55.71
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre 90/90-18 Michelin 57S Cityextra

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.60
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 90/90-18 Michelin 57S Cityextra (2026)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.60
Delivery from £7.50

Michelin City Extra Touring MC Tyre

3-7 days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.95

Motorcycle Tyre 90/90-18 Michelin 57S REINF CITY EXTRA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.90
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 90/90-18 Michelin 57S CITY EXTRA

Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.70
Delivery from £7.50
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Michelin Moto City Grip 54p Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 90 / 90 / R12
£46.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Extra 58p Tl Scooter Tire Silver 120 / 70 / R12
£45.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 52s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 90 / 90 / R14
£51.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 65s Rf Tl Scooter Tire Black 140 / 70 / R12
£51.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Extra 57s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 90 / 90 / R18
£48.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Extra 57s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 90 / 90 / R18

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN MOTO City Extra 57S TL Scooter Front/Rear TireNavigate the urban landscape with unparalleled confidence and reliability with the MICHELIN MOTO City Extra 57S TL tire. Designed for the modern scooter and small motorcycle rider, this tire is the ultimate partner for your daily commute and city explorations. Building on the celebrated legacy of its predecessor, the acclaimed MICHELIN City Pro, the City Extra is engineered to deliver superior performance, exceptional longevity, and the peace of mind you need for every journey.Experience a remarkable improvement in durability and lifespan. The MICHELIN City Extra is crafted to go the extra mile, offering robust resistance to wear and tear from constant stop-start traffic and varied road surfaces. This focus on longevity means you get more value and more miles from your tire, reducing replacement frequency and ensuring your scooter is always ready to go. Its sturdy X-Ply construction provides a stable and secure foundation for all y
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.