Michelin Moto City Grip 2 58s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 120 / 80 / R14

Used Offers from

Michelin Moto City Grip 2 58s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 120 / 80 / R14

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £17.49

Motorcycle Tyre 120/80 T14 Michelin 58S CITY GRIP 2 M+S

Will usually delivered within 13 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.10
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 120/80-14 Michelin 58S CITY GRIP 2

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.40
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 120/80-14 Michelin 58S CITY GRIP 2 M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.40
Delivery from £7.50

1 x 120/80 14 58S TL Michelin City Grip 2 Scooter Tyre - Fits Front Or Rear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.01
Free Delivery

1 x 120/80 14 58S TL Michelin City Grip 2 Scooter Road Tyre - Front Or Rear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.01
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre 120/80-14 Michelin 58S CITYGRIP2

£71.70
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 120/80-14 Michelin 58S Citygrip2 (2026)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.70
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 120/80-14 Michelin 58S Citygrip2 (2025)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.70
Delivery from £7.50
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Michelin Moto City Grip 54p Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 90 / 90 / R12
£46.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Grip Saver Reinf 58s Tl/tt Touring Tire Silver 120 / 70 / R12
£51.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 52s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 90 / 90 / R14
£50.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 65s Rf Tl Scooter Tire Black 140 / 70 / R12
£51.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Extra 55s Tl Scooter Tire Black 100 / 90 / R17
£50.49
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 58s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 120 / 80 / R14

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN MOTO City Grip 2 58S TL Scooter Front/Rear TireExperience unparalleled confidence and safety in your daily commute with the MICHELIN MOTO City Grip 2 58S TL, the next-generation all-season scooter tire designed for urban riders and tourers alike. Engineered to master unpredictable road conditions, this tire ensures you stay in control, whether you´re navigating bustling city streets or embarking on a longer journey. The City Grip 2 is the trusted choice for scooter riders who demand exceptional performance, longevity, and peace of mind, no matter the weather.As the successor to the acclaimed City Grip and City Grip Winter, this tire raises the bar for grip and reliability. Its primary benefit lies in its outstanding performance on damp and wet surfaces. Thanks to a groundbreaking, silica-based compound, the MICHELIN City Grip 2 significantly reduces braking distances on wet roads, giving you the security you need when conditions are less than perfect. This means you can ride w
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)