Michelin Moto Pilot Road 4 73w Tl Touring Rear Tire Black 180 / 55 / R17

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£134.99
Delivery from £18.99

Motorcycle Tyre 180/55 R17 Michelin 73W (Rear) PILOT ROAD 4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.90
Delivery from £7.50

Michelin Pilot Road 4 MC Tyre

3-7 days
£139.99
Delivery from £14.99

Motorcycle Tyre 180/55 R17 Michelin 73W (Rear) PLT. ROAD 4

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.40
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 180/55 R17 Michelin 73W (Rear) PLT. ROAD 4

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.40
Delivery from £7.50

MICHELIN 180/55R17 73W P ROAD 4 TL 2CT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.99
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre 180/55 R17 Michelin 73W PILOT ROAD 4

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.60
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 180/55-17 Michelin 73W PILOT ROAD4 XL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.90
Delivery from £7.50

Michelin 1805517MIPR4ZRTL Pilot Road Rear Tyre

In stock
£152.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Michelin Pilot Power 2CT ( 160/60 ZR17 TL (69W) Rear wheel, M/C )
£103.49
Compare 11 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Michelin Pilot Road 4 ( 120/70 ZR17 TL (58W) M/C, Front wheel )
£94.49
Compare 55 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto Pilot Street Radial 54s Tl Touring Tire Black 110 / 70 / R17
£72.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto Sport Pilot Power 2ct 73wtl Touring Tire Black 180 / 55 / R17
£111.99
Compare 16 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto M/c 58w Pilot Power 2ct 58w M/c Tl 461948 Sport Front Tire Black 120 / 70 / R17
£84.49
Compare 35 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto Pilot Road 4 73w Tl Touring Rear Tire Black 180 / 55 / R17

Cheapest offer

Outstanding on wet roads, especially when braking, MICHELIN Pilot Road 4 tyres are versatile and long-lasting.Features:Last for 20% longer:- Thanks to 2CT technology with brand new tread compounds and a redesigned tread pattern, MICHELIN Pilot Road 4 tyres last on average 20% longer than MICHELIN Pilot Road 3 tyres. These tyres feature chamfered sipe edges that help prevent abnormal wear in extreme conditions and under heavy braking.- According to internal study conducted in 2013 with 120/70 ZR17 (front) and 180/55/ZR17 (rear)Shorter braking distances on wet surfaces:- Thanks to their new XST+ sipe technology, MICHELIN Pilot Road 4 tyres reduce braking distances on wet roads and very slippery surfaces like white lines and pedestrian crossings. The result is a safer, more reassuring ride.Excellent grip:- MICHELIN Pilot Road 4 tyres provide optimal grip when cornering because of their patented tread pattern and specific tread compounds.Tread grooving and siping also increase their abilit
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)