Michelin Moto Road Classic 65v Tl Touring Rear Tire Silver 120 / 90 / R18

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£124.49
Delivery from £18.99

Motorcycle Tyre 120/90-18 Michelin 65V (Rear) ROAD CLASSIC

Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.90
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 120/90 R18 Michelin 65V ROAD CLASSIC

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.00
Delivery from £7.50

1 x 120/90 B18 65V TL Rear, Michelin Road Classic Motorbike Tyre - 1209018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.98
Free Delivery

1 x 120/90 B18 65V TL Rear, Michelin Road Classic Motorcycle Tyre - 1209018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£135.98
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre 120/90-18 Michelin 65V ROAD CLASSIC XL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.60
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre Michelin Road Classic 120/90 B18 65V TL Rear Kawasaki

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.88
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre Michelin Road Classic 120/90 B18 65V TL Rear BMW

£149.88
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre Michelin Road Classic 120/90 B18 65V TL Rear

£149.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Michelin Moto Road Classic 65v Tl Touring Rear Tire Silver 120 / 90 / R18

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN MOTO Road Classic 65V TL Touring Rear TireCategory: Wheels and tyresSubcategory: TiresUnleash the full potential of your classic or custom motorcycle with the MICHELIN Road Classic touring rear tire. Engineered to provide the perfect synergy of timeless aesthetics and cutting-edge performance, this tire allows you to experience your ride with renewed confidence and control. Whether you´re navigating city streets, cruising scenic backroads, or embarking on a long-distance tour, the Road Classic is designed to enhance every moment on your Cafe Racer, Custom, or classic Touring machine.Supreme Confidence in All Weather ConditionsRiding a classic motorbike shouldn´t mean compromising on safety, especially in unpredictable weather. The MICHELIN Road Classic directly addresses this with a revolutionary approach to wet grip. It delivers a dramatic improvement in performance on damp and wet surfaces, giving you the assurance to ride securely, rain or shine. This breakthrough in safety
£124.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Michelin Moto Pilot Road 4 73w Tl Touring Rear Tire Black 180 / 55 / R17
£132.99
Compare 49 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Michelin Pilot Road 4 120/70 ZR 17 M/C (58W) TL Motorcycle Parts
£184.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Motorcycle Tyres 120/70 R17 Michelin 58W Pilotroad4gt (2022)
£120.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Michelin Road 6 ( 180/55 ZR17 TL (73W) Rear wheel, M/C )
£167.99
Compare 18 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Motorcycle Tyre 180/55 R17 Michelin 73W Pilotroad4gt
£164.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99