Michelin Protek Tyre Black

Michelin Protek 26x1.40 Tyre Reflective Sidewall

Michelin Protek Tyre Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£14.99
Delivery from £2.95

TYRE PROTEK 26X1.40 BR

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.02
Delivery from £20.00

Michelin Protek Tyre 26" x 1.40"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.20
Free Delivery

Michelin Protek BR City Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 26 X 1.40

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.33
Free Delivery

Michelin Protek BR City Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 26 X 1.40

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.33
Free Delivery

TYRE PROTEK 26X1.40 BR

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.07
Free Delivery

TYRE PROTEK 26X1.40 BR

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.08
Free Delivery

Michelin Protek Tyre 26 x 1.40" Black (35-559)

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.93
Free Delivery
Michelin Protek Tyre Black

Cheapest offer

Robustness Thanks to the new generation of 1mm reinforcement offering effective anti-puncture protection.SpecificationBead: Wire.Size: 700c / 20" ; / 24" / 26".Width: 28c / 32c / 35c / 38c / 40c / 47c / 1.4" / 1.5" / 1.85".Casing: 3 x 30 TPI.Weight:560g (20 x 1.5").630g (26 x 1.4").940g (26 x 1.85").575g (700 x 28c).630g (700 x 32c).700g (700 x 35c - Dynamo side).730g (700 x 35c - Dynamo & Reflective side).760g (700 x 38c).800g (700 x 40c).1014g (700 x 47c).Dynamo side & reflective (Except 036157 - Dynamo only).
£14.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Michelin Protek Max BR City Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 26 X 1.40
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Protek Tyre Black
£14.49
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Michelin Protek MAX Tyre
£23.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Michelin Protek Max Urban Tyre Black
£25.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Michelin Protek Cross Hybrid Tyre Black/Reflective
£16.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99