Michelin City Grip Saver Reinf 60s Tl/tt Scooter Front/rear Tire Silver 130 / 60 / R13

Michelin Tire City Grip Saver Reinforced 130/60-13 TT/TL 60S

Michelin City Grip Saver Reinf 60s Tl/tt Scooter Front/rear Tire Silver 130 / 60 / R13

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £17.49

TYRE MICHELIN 130/60-13 60S CITY GRIP SAVER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.00
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 3.50-10 59J + 130/60-13 60S CITY GRIP SAVER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.46
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 90/90-10 50J + 130/60-13 60S CITY GRIP SAVER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.74
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 110/70-12 47S + 130/60-13 60S CITY GRIP SAVER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.56
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 90/90-12 54S + 130/60-13 60S CITY GRIP SAVER

£157.38
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 110/70-13 54S + 130/60-13 60S CITY GRIP SAVER

£165.57
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 120/80-14 58S + 130/60-13 60S CITY GRIP SAVER

£168.03
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 130/60-13 60S + 130/60-13 60S CITY GRIP SAVER

£169.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

Michelin Moto City Extra 46p Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Silver 80 / 90 / R14
£31.49
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Extra 50s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 80 / 90 / R17
£45.99
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Extra 40s Tl M/c Scooter Tire Black 70 / 90 / R14
£31.99
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Michelin Moto City Extra 57s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 90 / 90 / R18
£48.99
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin City Extra ( 50/100-17 RF TT 30P Rear wheel, M/C, Front wheel )
£36.41
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Michelin City Grip Saver Reinf 60s Tl/tt Scooter Front/rear Tire Silver 130 / 60 / R13

Cheapest offer

Discover unparalleled confidence and performance for your daily commute with the MICHELIN City Grip Saver Reinf 60S TL/TT scooter front/rear tire. As a premier choice in the Wheels and tyres category, this tire is meticulously engineered for the modern scooter rider who navigates the challenges of the urban landscape. It stands as a testament to MICHELIN´s commitment to safety, durability, and superior handling, making it an essential upgrade for any scooter.Engineered for all-season urban mobility, the MICHELIN City Grip Saver provides exceptional grip, even in demanding wet weather conditions. Its advanced tread pattern is designed to effectively slice through surface water, reducing the risk of slipping on wet roads, manhole covers, and painted lines. This focus on wet-weather performance gives riders the peace of mind to travel safely and confidently, regardless of the forecast. The tire´s design ensures a stable and responsive ride, allowing for agile maneuvering through dense tra
£51.99
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)