Michelin Moto City Extra 62p Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 130 / 70 / R12

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £16.99

Motorcycle Tyre 130/70 T12 Michelin 62P CITY EXTRA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.60
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/70-12 Michelin 62P CITY EXTRA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.70
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/70-12 Michelin 62P Cityextra (2023)

£62.70
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/70-12 Michelin 62P Cityextra (2025)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.80
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/70-12 Michelin 62P CITY EXTRA XL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.40
Delivery from £7.50

Tire Michelin City Extra 130/70-12 62P TL reinforced front / rear

Will usually delivered within 50 - 64 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.76
Delivery from £12.00

Scooter Moped Tyre Michelin City Extra 130/70 -12 62P TL Universal Tire KTM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.83
Free Delivery

Scooter Moped Tyre Michelin City Extra 130/70 -12 62P TL Universal Tire Triumph

£68.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Michelin Moto City Extra 62p Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 130 / 70 / R12

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate upgrade for your scooter with the MICHELIN MOTO City Extra 62P TL scooter front/rear tire. Engineered for the demands of modern urban mobility, this tire is the perfect companion for daily commuters, delivery riders, and anyone who relies on their scooter for navigating the cityscape. Designed as a versatile solution for both front and rear fitment, it brings Michelin´s renowned performance and reliability to your everyday journeys. Experience a new level of confidence and longevity, whether you´re on a short trip across town or embarking on a longer road touring adventure.The core benefit of the MICHELIN MOTO City Extra lies in its exceptional durability and extended lifespan. Built to withstand the rigors of urban environments, this tire features a robust construction that offers remarkable resistance against punctures and common road hazards. This enhanced toughness translates into more miles and fewer worries, giving you peace of mind and excellent value over
£49.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Michelin Moto City Extra 40s Tl M/c Scooter Tire Black 70 / 90 / R14
£31.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 47s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 110/70 / R12
£35.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 68s Tl Scooter Rear Tire Black 140 / 70 / R14
£63.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 54l Tl Scooter Rear Tire Black 120 / 70 / R10
£31.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 48s Tl Scooter Front Tire Black 110 / 70 / R13
£44.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99