Michelin Wild Enduro Ms Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 27.5´´ x 2.40

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99

Michelin Wild Enduro/E-MTB MS Performance Line TS Tubeless Ready Front 27.5" Tyre Black

2 to 3 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Michelin Wild Enduro MS Performance Line Tyre - 27.5 x 2.4 Inch - Enduro / E-MTB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

BNIB - MICHELIN WILD ENDURO PERFORMANCE LINE M/S GRIP TERRAIN TYRE - 27.5 x 2.40

£55.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Michelin Wild Enduro Tubeless Ready Tyre Black - 29x2.40
Delivery from £8.99
Michelin Wild Enduro Dark Racing Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £7.99
Michelin Wild Enduro Mh Dark Racing Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Wild Enduro Tyre Tubeless Ready black brown - 27.5x2.40
Delivery from £8.99
Michelin Wild Enduro Mh Racing Line Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £7.99
Michelin Wild Enduro Ms Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 27.5´´ x 2.40

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN Wild Enduro Ms Tubeless 27.5´´ x 2.40 MTB TyreUnleash your full potential on the most challenging trails with the MICHELIN Wild Enduro Ms Tubeless 27.5´´ x 2.40 MTB Tyre. Specifically engineered for aggressive Enduro and MTB Cycling, this tyre is your ultimate partner for conquering mixed and soft terrain. Developed with and for the world´s best Enduro racers, it delivers the pinnacle of grip, control, and durability, allowing you to push your limits with unwavering confidence. Whether you´re navigating loose loam, slick mud, or unpredictable forest floors, the Wild Enduro Ms provides the traction you need to stay pinned and in command.The standout benefit of this tyre is its exceptional grip in variable conditions. The MS designation stands for Mixed/Soft, and the tread pattern is masterfully designed to excel in this environment. Tall, widely-spaced, and aggressive knobs act like claws, digging deep into the ground to provide tenacious braking power and incredible cornering
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)