Michelin Wild Xc Performance Tubeless 29´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35 29´´ x 2.35 Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £13.99

TYRE WILD XC 29X2.35 PERFORMANCE LINE TS TLR

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.84
Delivery from £17.36

Michelin Wild XC Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre - 29 X 2.35"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Michelin Wild XC Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre - 29 X 2.35"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

29 X 2.35 Mountain Bike Tyre Wild Xc

Unknown
£44.99

TYRE WILD XC 29X2.35 PERFORMANCE LINE TS TLR

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.82
Free Delivery

TYRE WILD XC 29X2.35 PERFORMANCE LINE TS TLR

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£45.84
Free Delivery

TYRE WILD XC 29X2.35 PERFORMANCE LINE TS TLR

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£47.31
Delivery from £9.99

TYRE WILD XC 29X2.35 PERFORMANCE LINE TS TLR

£47.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Michelin Wild Xc Performance Tubeless 29´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35 29´´ x 2.35 Black

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN Wild XC Performance Tubeless 29´´ x 2.35 Rigid MTB TyreUnleash your full potential on cross-country trails with the MICHELIN Wild XC Performance Tubeless 29´´ x 2.35 rigid MTB tyre. Engineered for speed, grip, and resilience, this tyre is the perfect companion for demanding MTB Cycling enthusiasts looking to conquer varied terrains, from fast-rolling hardpack to technical singletrack. Designed by a world-renowned brand, this tyre brings race-proven technology to your everyday rides, ensuring you have the confidence to push your limits.Key Benefits:* Exceptional Grip and Performance: Experience superior traction and control in a wide range of conditions. The advanced GUM-X tread compound delivers a perfect balance of grip for confident braking and cornering, alongside excellent rolling efficiency to help you maintain momentum. Whether climbing a loose ascent or descending a tricky switchback, this tyre holds its line.* Enhanced Durability and Protection: Built to withstand the
£27.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Michelin Wild XC Racing Line 29x2.35 Tubeless Ready Foldable Tyre
Delivery from £8.99
TYRE WILD XC RACING LINE 29x2.25 TS TLR
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Wild XC 29x2.25 Tubeless Ready Folding Tyre
Delivery from £8.99
Michelin Wild Access Rigid Tyre Black - 27.5x2.60
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Moto Wild Xc Racing Tubeless 29´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Golden 29´´ x 2.35 29´´ x 2.35 Black
Delivery from £6.99