MicroConnect USB3.2CC05 USB-C Cable 0.5m 100W 20Gbps Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.91
Free Delivery

MicroConnect USB3.2CC05 Premium USB-C cable 0.5m

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery
MicroConnect USB3.2CC05 USB-C Cable 0.5m 100W 20Gbps Black

Cheapest offer

Type: USB C Cable / manufacturer part number: USB3.2CC05 / Item Height: 1 cm / Connector B: USB C / Connector A: USB C / model: USB3.2CC05 / Cable Length: 0.5 m / Features: E-Mark chip; 100W PD; 20Gbps / Item Length: 50 cm / Item Width: 1 cm / Colour: Black
£18.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Microconnect MC-USB3.2CC05-FA USB cable USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 0.5 m USB C Bl
£20.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microconnect USB3.2CC05EX USB cable
£14.83
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery