Microplane Fine Julienne Grater for Carrot, Radish, Zucchini, Potato, Apple and Beet Root with Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA

Microplane Gourmet Series Fine Julienne Slicer

Microplane Fine Julienne Grater for Carrot, Radish, Zucchini, Potato, Apple and Beet Root with Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

Microplane Fine Julienne Grater for Carrot, Radish, Zucchini, Potato, Apple and Beet Root with Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA

In stock
£26.48
Free Delivery

Microplane Gourmet Series Graters - Fine/Coarse/Extra/Ultra/Ribbon/Shaver/Slider

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.50
Free Delivery

Microplane Fine Julienne Grater for Carrot, Radish, Zucchini, Potato, Apple and Beet Root with Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA

£26.56
Free Delivery

Microplane Fine Julienne grater for Carrot, radish, Zucchini, Potato, Apple and

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.18
Free Delivery

Microplane Fine Julienne Grater for Carrot, Radish, Zucchini, Potato, Apple and Beet Root with Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.82
Free Delivery
Microplane Fine Julienne Grater for Carrot, Radish, Zucchini, Potato, Apple and Beet Root with Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA

Cheapest offer

Photo-etched, long-lasting, ultra-sharp stainless steel blade - Made in USA. Protective cover included. Ergonomic soft touch handle for comfort. Easy to clean - also dishwasher safe. Foods are precisely cut, without ripping or tearing. Effortless grating for superior results. The natural aroma is released to enhance flavour.
£18.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

ICTC Microplane Gourmet Medium Ribbon Grater
£20.79
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.15
Microplane Gourmet Series Graters - Fine/Coarse/Extra/Ultra/Ribbon/Shaver/Slider
£18.00
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Microplane - Slider Attachment For Gourmet & Professional Grater - Transparent
£7.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Microplane Gourmet Series Graters - Fine/Coarse/Extra/Ultra/Ribbon/Shaver/Slider
£12.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microplane Gourmet Series Grater with Fine Blade
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95