Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon 512 GB 33 cm (13") 16 GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Blac
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm, W129043757 (Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon 512 GB 33 cm (13) 16 GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Black)
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£2,618.19
Delivery from £13.99
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm, W129043757 (Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon 512 GB 33 cm (13) 16 GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Black)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2,632.18
Free Delivery
Tablet Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ 13`` 16 Gb Ram 512 Gb NEW
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,730.32
Free Delivery
11 Variants from £1,399.00
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon 256GB 33cm (13") 16GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Platinum
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft EP2-20214 Tablet - Brand EAN: 0196388445851
£2,068.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Pro (Charger Not Included), Copilot Plus PC, Touch Screen OLED 13, Snapdragon X Elite, 16GB RAM, SSD 512TB, Model, 11th Edition, Black
£1,399.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft EP2-20095 13" 16GB RAM 256GB Black - Brand EAN: 0196388444731
£1,548.27
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon 512GB 33cm (13") 16GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Platinum
£1,644.68
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft EP2-20129 13" 16GB RAM 512GB Black - Brand EAN: 0196388445059
£1,866.53
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Pro (Charger Not Included), Copilot Plus PC, Touch Screen OLED 13, Snapdragon X Elite, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Model, 11th Edition, Sapphire Blue
£1,399.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon 512GB 33cm (13") 16GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Platinum
£1,477.56
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft EP2-20112 Tablet - Brand EAN: 0196388444892
£1,522.55
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft EP2-20146 Tablet - Brand EAN: 0196388445219
£1,812.43
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon 1TB 13" 16GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Platinum
£2,963.72
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £55.95
Similar products
Microsoft Surface Pro | Copilot+ PC | 12” LCD Touchscreen | Snapdragon® X Plus | 16GB Memory | 512GB Storage | Latest Model | Platinum
£749.95
GBP 749.95 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Laptop Go Core i5 16GB 256GB 12.4 Inch Touchscreen Windows 10 Pro - Platinum
£699.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.92
Microsoft Surface Pro | 13" LCD | Snapdragon® X2 Plus (10 Core) | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | Platinum | Windows 11 Home | Latest Model (12th Edition)
£1,449.00
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon 256GB 33cm (13") 16GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Platinum
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laptop Microsoft Ep2-27204 16 Gb Ram 512 Gb Platinum NEW
£1,856.33
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £54.80