Microsoft Surface Pro Copilot+ PC for Business - 12-inch - Tablet - Snapdragon X Plus X1P-42-100 / 3.2 GHz - Win 11 Pro - Qualcomm Adreno - 16 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD - 30.5 cm (12")
Microsoft Surface Pro for Business - 12-Inch - Tablet - Snapdragon X Plus X1P-42-100 / 3.2 GHz - Win 11 Pro - Qualcomm Adreno - 16 GB Ram - 256 Gb ss
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1,726.36
Delivery from £54.89
Laptop Microsoft Ep2-27187 12`` Qualcomm Snapdragon 16 Gb Ram 256 G... NEW
Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,835.85
Free Delivery
6 Variants from £699.00
Microsoft Surface Pro 12" 1st Edition Snapdragon X Plus 16GB 512GB SSD Platinum
£749.95
GBP 749.95 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Pro Copilot+ PC for Business - 12-inch - Tablet - Snapdragon X Plus X1P-42-100 / 3.2 GHz - Win 11 Pro - Qualcomm Adreno - 16 GB RAM - 512 GB SSD - 30.5 cm (12")
£1,856.33
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £54.80
Microsoft Surface Pro, 12" | Snapdragon X Plus | 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD
£865.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Pro Including Keyboard | Copilot+ PC | 12” LCD Touchscreen | Snapdragon® X Plus | 16GB Memory | 256GB SSD | Latest Model, 1st Edition | Platinum
£699.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Pro 12" Copilot+ PC - Snapdragon X Plus 16GB RAM 256GB SSD
£769.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Pro Copilot+ PC, 12" Touch, Snapdragon X Plus X1P-42-100, 16GB, 1TB, W11P
£2,330.61
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £54.84
Similar products
Microsoft Surface Pro | Copilot+ PC | 12” LCD Touchscreen | Snapdragon® X Plus | 16GB Memory | 512GB Storage | Latest Model | Platinum
£749.95
GBP 749.95 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Laptop Go Core i5 16GB 256GB 12.4 Inch Touchscreen Windows 10 Pro - Platinum
£699.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.92
Microsoft Surface Pro | 13" LCD | Snapdragon® X2 Plus (10 Core) | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | Platinum | Windows 11 Home | Latest Model (12th Edition)
£1,449.00
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon 256GB 33cm (13") 16GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Platinum
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laptop Microsoft Ep2-27204 16 Gb Ram 512 Gb Platinum NEW
£1,856.33
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £54.80