Microsoft MS Srfc Slim Pen Charger Blk XZ/NL/FR/DE

Microsoft Surface Slim Pen Charger Wireless charging system

Microsoft MS Srfc Slim Pen Charger Blk XZ/NL/FR/DE

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.06
Delivery from £13.99

Microsoft 8X3-00002 Surface Slim Pen Charger

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.55
Free Delivery

Microsoft Surface Slim Pen Charger Wireless charging system

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery

Microsoft MS Srfc Slim Pen Charger Blk XZ/NL/FR/DE

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.54
Free Delivery

Microsoft MS Srfc Slim Pen Charger Blk XZ/NL/FR/DE

£49.74
Free Delivery

Microsoft MS Srfc Slim Pen Charger Blk XZ/NL/FR/DE

£49.95
Free Delivery
Microsoft MS Srfc Slim Pen Charger Blk XZ/NL/FR/DE

Cheapest offer

8X3-00002 CHARGING ADAPTER Model Number : 8X3-00002 From : Microsoft
£36.06
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Master (outer) case width 168 mm
Master (outer) case length 229 mm
Master (outer) case height 118 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.48 kg
UNSPSC-code 8504409550
Products per master (outer) case 10 pc(s)
Country of origin China

Weight & dimensions

Weight 45.1 g
Cable length 0.48 m
Height 162.9 mm
Depth 9.8 mm
Width 17 mm

Packaging content

Cables included USB
User guide Yes
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Box
Package width 51.5 mm
Package depth 29.8 mm
Package height 199.8 mm
Package weight 134 g

Features

Product type Wireless charging system
Material Plastic
Product colour Black
Compatibility Surface Slim Pen Surface Slim Pen 2
Brand compatibility Microsoft
Device type Stylus pen

Product information

At a glance

• Magnetic alignment for effortless pen charging.
• Compact and stylish for easy portability.
• Durable construction ensures long-lasting performance.

Similar products

Microsoft Surface Pro Keyboard with Slim Pen for Business - Black
£332.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Pro Flex KB w/SlimPen Black Int. ENGL
£477.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10,000.00
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2 stylus pen 14 g Black
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2 stylus pen 13 g Black
£68.25
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2 stylus pen 13 g Black
£121.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery