Midland - Motorcycle Intercom BTX2 Pro S LR Twin, Waterproof IPX6 Helmet Headset, Dual Bluetooth Processor, 1.6Km, 4 Pairs of Riders, 23H Battery, Noise Cancellation, Hi-Fi Audio, Universal Intercom

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.93
Free Delivery

Intercom Btx2 Pro S Lr Midland Bluetooth Communication Double Helmet Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£272.64
Delivery from £14.19

Intercom Midland BTX2 PRO S LR Double System Of Communication Bluetooth

£272.64
Delivery from £14.19

Btx2 Pro S Lr Double Pack Midland Intercom Radio Fm Waterproof Motorcycle Helmet

£272.64
Delivery from £14.19

Midland Btx2 Pro S Lr Dual Bluetooth Communication System

£272.64
Delivery from £14.19

Intercom Btx2 Pro S Lr Midland Bluetooth Communication Double Full Face Helmet

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£272.64
Delivery from £14.19

Btx2 Pro S Lr Midland Bluetooth Communication Double Flip-Up Helmet

£272.64
Delivery from £14.19

Midland Btx2 Pro S Lr 1600 Mt Bluetooth Intercom Double Universal

£272.64
Delivery from £14.19

New Midland Btx2 Pro S Lr Double Hi Fi Speakers Superbass Sound Moto

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£272.64
Delivery from £14.19
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Midland BT PRO Audio Kit Intercom Midland with Super Bass Sound speakers
£45.32
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Midland - BT Mini Audio Kit Second Helmet Wiring, Motorcycle Intercom Accessory, Motorcycle Helmet Earphone with Speakers, Microphone, and Adhesive Mount - Compatible with BT Mini Intercom
£32.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MIDLAND MIDLAND - Electronics R1 Mesh Individual
£149.09
Compare 4 prices
motocard.com (EN)
MIDLAND MIDLAND - Electronics BT Mini Twin
£143.23
Compare 7 prices
motocard.com (EN)
MIDLAND MIDLAND - Electronics BT Mini Individual
£84.45
Compare 2 prices
motocard.com (EN)
Midland - Motorcycle Intercom BTX2 Pro S LR Twin, Waterproof IPX6 Helmet Headset, Dual Bluetooth Processor, 1.6Km, 4 Pairs of Riders, 23H Battery, Noise Cancellation, Hi-Fi Audio, Universal Intercom

Cheapest offer

TWO BLUETOOTH INTERCOMS FOR GROUPS OF UP TO 8 PEOPLE: The Midland BTX2 Pro S LR allows conference communication between 4 pairs (8 people) and up to 6 users in One-to-One mode. Thanks to the Full Duplex system and DSP noise-cancelling technology, it delivers high-quality digital audio for clear and smooth conversations EXTENDED RANGE OF UP TO 1.6 KM AND MULTIMEDIA SHARING: Equipped with an external Long Range antenna, it provides a range of up to 1.6 km without the need for an app. It allows you to share music, radio, and GPS instructions with your conversation partner, whether for rider-passenger or bike-to-bike communication DUAL BLUETOOTH CHIPSET FOR STABLE CONNECTIONS: With a dual Bluetooth chipset, one dedicated to intercom communication and the other for managing external devices, it ensures reliable connections. The Stereo Background function allows you to listen to GPS or music while communicating over the intercom without interruptions UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY AND IPX6 WATERPROOF DESIGN: The Universal Intercom function ensures compatibility with intercoms from other brands, while the mounting system fits any helmet. Built to last, it is fully waterproof (IPX6) and comes with a Hi-Fi Speaker audio kit for powerful and clear sound INNOVATION AND RELIABILITY SINCE 1959: Midland is a leading company in radio communication and audio technology, with over 65 years of experience. Pioneers in wireless solutions, Midland develops innovative and high-quality products, designed in Italy to ensure excellent performance in every situation
£229.93
amazon.co.uk