Miele CX1 Blizzard Comfort Cat & Dog Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner - Grey

Miele Cx1 Cat and Dog Blizzard Powerline - Autumn Red

Used Offers from

Miele CX1 Blizzard Comfort Cat & Dog Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£395.00
Free Delivery

Miele Blizzard CX1 Cat & Dog Pet Corded Vacuum Cleaner

3 to 5 days
£439.00
Free Delivery

Miele Blizzard CX1 Cat&Dog Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner, Red

3 to 12 days
£439.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Miele Boost CX1 Cat & Dog PowerLine Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
£294.00
Compare 10 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
MisterVac Compatible with Floor Nozzle Turbo Nozzle Turbo Brush Replacement Nozzle Miele Blizzard CX1 Cat&Dog Powerline
£26.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81
Miele Boost CX1 Cat & Dog Pet Corded Vacuum Cleaner
£319.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blizzard CX1 Cat & Dog Pro PowerLine - Grey Miele
£399.00
Compare 4 prices
hughes.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miele CX1 Blizzard Comfort Cat & Dog Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner - Grey

Cheapest offer

The Miele CX1 Blizzard Cat & Dog Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner in Grey is expertly engineered for homes with pets, combining exceptional suction power with hygienic bagless convenience. Designed and manufactured in Germany, this premium vacuum delivers outstanding performance across carpets, hard floors, upholstery and pet beds, while maintaining Miele’s renowned build quality and longevity. Powered by Vortex Technology, the CX1 generates airflow speeds of over 100 km/h to separate coarse dirt from fine dust with remarkable efficiency. Larger debris is collected in the transparent dust container, while fine particles are captured in a separate chamber fitted with a HEPA Lifetime Filter. This advanced filtration system traps 99.9% of fine dust and allergens, making it ideal for allergy sufferers and pet owners alike. Pet hair is tackled effortlessly thanks to the TurboBrush, which deeply cleans carpets and upholstery by lifting stubborn hair and lint. Paired with the energy-efficient EcoTeQ f
£395.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk