Miele GUARDM1C_DFLEX GuardM1C&DFlex Vacuum - Obsidian Black

Miele Guard M1 Cat and Dog Flex 890W Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner Obsidian Black

Save on used deals -31 %
Used Offers from £184.99

Miele GUARDM1C_DFLEX GuardM1C&DFlex Vacuum - Obsidian Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£269.00
Free Delivery

Miele GuardM1C&DFlex(cih) Cylinder Cleaner

Unknown
£349.00
Free Delivery

Miele Guard M1 Cat & Dog Flex Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner

2 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Miele Guard M1 Cat & Dog Flex Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner - Obsidian Black

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Miele 12652570 Corded Bagged Vacuum Cleaner GUARD M1 CAT & DOG FLEX Black

Unknown
£349.00
Free Delivery

Miele Guard M1 Cat & Dog Flex Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner - Obsidian Black

1-2 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Miele GUARDM1C_DFLEX GuardM1C&DFlex Vacuum - Obsidian Black

1-3 Days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Miele Guard M1 Cat and Dog Flex 890W Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner Obsidian Black

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£349.00
Free Delivery

Miele GUARDM1CDF Miele GuardM1 Cat Dog Flex Vacuum Obsidian Black

Unknown
£349.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Miele GUARDM1C_DFLEX GuardM1C&DFlex Vacuum - Obsidian Black

Cheapest offer

The Miele GUARDM1C_DFLEX GuardM1C&DFlex Vacuum in Obsidian Black is a powerful and versatile vacuum cleaner designed to keep your home clean and free of dust and debris. With its sleek design and advanced features, this vacuum is sure to make cleaning a breeze. Key Features: Powerful suction for deep cleaning DFlex floorhead for easy maneuverability HEPA filtration system to capture 99.9% of allergens Quiet operation for minimal disruption Multiple cleaning modes for different surfaces
£269.00
3-5 working
tvatech.co.uk

Similar products

Miele Guard M1 Parquet XL Bagged Canister Vacuum Cleaner 12704680, Brilliant White
£398.86
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miele Guard M1 Flex Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner - Nordic Blue
£199.00
Compare 9 prices
rdo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vacspare Vacuum Microfibre Bags, Red Collar, Type CO, Pack Of 5, Compatible With Miele Guard M1 Vacuum Cleaners
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miele Guard M1 Cat & Dog Bagged Canister Vacuum Cleaner for Pet Owners with Odor-Reducing Active AirClean Filter, TurboTeQ Floorhead, and AllTeQ Universal Floorhead, in Obsidian Black/Space Grey
£399.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vacuum Attachment Kit for Miele Guard M1 2025 2026+
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery