Miele Guard M1 Flex Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner - Nordic Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Miele Guard M1 Flex Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Miele GUARDM1FLEX Guard M1Flex Vacuum - Nordic Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Miele Guard M1 Flex 890W Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner Nordic Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£199.00
Free Delivery

MIELE Guard M1 Flex Cylinder Bagged Vacuum Cleaner - Blue, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Miele GUARDM1FLEX Miele Guard M1Flex Vacuum Nordic Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£199.00
Free Delivery

Miele GUARDM1FLEX Guard M1Flex Vacuum - Nordic Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£199.00
Free Delivery

Guard M1 Flex Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner

in stock
£289.00
Free Delivery
Miele Guard M1 Flex Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner - Nordic Blue

Cheapest offer

The Miele Guard M1 Flex Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner in elegant Nordic Blue combines powerful cleaning performance with intelligent design, making it a dependable choice for maintaining a spotless home. Built to meet Miele’s highest hygiene and durability standards, this premium cylinder vacuum is tested for the equivalent of 20 years’ use, delivering consistent suction and long-term reliability you can trust. Powerful, Hygienic Cleaning High-performance suction for thorough cleaning on all floor types Advanced AirClean filtration for excellent dust retention ComfortFit system designed to meet strict hygiene standards Ideal for everyday cleaning and allergy-conscious households Flexible Cleaning for Hard-to-Reach Areas Height-adjustable EasySlide telescopic tube adapts to your reach Extra-long, flexible crevice nozzle (SFD 20) reaches tight gaps, corners and awkward spaces Perfect for cleaning behind furniture, radiators, car interiors and stairs Designed for Convenience Large 4.5L dust cap
£199.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk

Similar products

Miele Guard M1 Cat and Dog Flex 890W Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner Obsidian Black
£269.00
Compare 8 prices
tvatech.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miele Guard M1 Parquet XL Bagged Canister Vacuum Cleaner 12704680, Brilliant White
£398.86
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vacspare Vacuum Microfibre Bags, Red Collar, Type CO, Pack Of 5, Compatible With Miele Guard M1 Vacuum Cleaners
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miele Guard M1 Cat & Dog Bagged Canister Vacuum Cleaner for Pet Owners with Odor-Reducing Active AirClean Filter, TurboTeQ Floorhead, and AllTeQ Universal Floorhead, in Obsidian Black/Space Grey
£399.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vacuum Attachment Kit for Miele Guard M1 2025 2026+
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery