Mielle Rosemary & Mint Edge Control Gel - Strong Hold Hair & Edge Gel for Women & Men - Infused with Biotin, Coconut & Babassu Oil to Encourage Longer, Healthier Hair, 57 ml (Pack of 1)

Mielle Rosemary Mint Strengthening Edge Gel

Mielle Rosemary & Mint Edge Control Gel - Strong Hold Hair & Edge Gel for Women & Men - Infused with Biotin, Coconut & Babassu Oil to Encourage Longer, Healthier Hair, 57 ml (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.33
9.35 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Mielle Organics Rosemary Mint Edge Gel 57g

2 days
£5.35
Delivery from £3.95

Mielle Organics Rosemary Mint Strengthening Edge Gel 57g

3-6 days
£6.79
Delivery from £3.99

Mielle Rosemary & Mint Edge Control Gel - Strong Hold Hair & Edge Gel for Women & Men - Infused with Biotin, Coconut & Babassu Oil to Encourage Longer, Healthier Hair, 57 ml (Pack of 1)

£7.83
Delivery from £4.49

Mielle Rosemary & Mint Edge Control Gel - Strong Hold Hair & Edge Gel for Women & Men - Infused with Biotin, Coconut & Babassu Oil to Encourage Longer, Healthier Hair, 57 ml (Pack of 1)

£7.98
Delivery from £4.49

Mielle Rosemary & Mint Edge Control Gel - Strong Hold Hair & Edge Gel for Women & Men - Infused with Biotin, Coconut & Babassu Oil to Encourage Longer, Healthier Hair, 57 ml (Pack of 1)

£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Mielle Rosemary & Mint Edge Control Gel - Strong Hold Hair & Edge Gel for Women & Men - Infused with Biotin, Coconut & Babassu Oil to Encourage Longer, Healthier Hair, 57 ml (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.35
Free Delivery

Mielle Rosemary & Mint Edge Control Gel - Strong Hold Hair & Edge Gel for Women & Men - Infused with Biotin, Coconut & Babassu Oil to Encourage Longer, Healthier Hair, 57 ml (Pack of 1)

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Mielle Rosemary Mint Strengthening Edge Gel For Sleeking And Taming Hair, 57 g, White

£8.99
157.72 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Mielle Organics Rosemary Mint Strengthening Shampoo 12oz
£7.36
Compare 17 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Mielle Rosemary Mint Scalp & Hair Strengthening Oil For Healthy Hair Growth, 2 oz (59ml)
£7.33
12.86 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 42 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mielle Organics Rosemary Mint Scalp & Edge Cleansing Oil 118ml
£9.74
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mielle Rosemary Mint Strengthening Leave-In Conditioner 355ml Bottle
£7.36
Compare 10 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Mielle Rosemary & Mint Edge Control Gel - Strong Hold Hair & Edge Gel for Women & Men - Infused with Biotin, Coconut & Babassu Oil to Encourage Longer, Healthier Hair, 57 ml (Pack of 1)

Cheapest offer

STRENGTHENING STYLING SOLUTION: We know your edges can be delicate which is why we created a strong-hold edge gel that helps with smoothing and shaping, all while infusing them with strength and important nutrients INFUSED WITH BIOTIN AND ORGANIC OILS: This natural hair gel supports healthy hair growth with biotin, coconut oil, and babassu seed oil, strengthening delicate edges while adding shine. SUITABLE FOR ALL TYPES & TEXTURES: Designed for curls, coils, and natural styles, this hair styling gel provides both definition and moisture, meeting the unique needs of natural hair types STYLISTS RECOMMEND: Apply a small amount of strong hold hair gel to clean, dry edges using fingertips or a brush. Smooth gently into place for lasting hold and shine. Great for sleek styles or defined baby hairs HEALTHY INGREDIENTS, HEALTHIER HAIR: At Mielle, we do more than care for hair. We champion it. Our formulas are scalp-loving, innovation-driven, and made to nourish, strengthen, and support your hair care journey with intention and performance in every drop
£5.33
amazon.co.uk