MIKASA Julie Luxury Lead-Free Crystal Old Fashioned Cocktail Glasses, 425 ml, Clear, Set of 4

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.95
Delivery from £5.10

MIKASA Julie Luxury Lead-Free Crystal Old Fashioned Cocktail Glasses, 425 ml, Clear, Set of 4

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
3.75 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Mikasa Julie Set Of 4 15Oz Double Old Fashioned Drinking Glasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Delivery from £5.50

MIKASA Julie Luxury Lead-Free Crystal Old Fashioned Cocktail Glasses, 425 ml, Clear, Set of 4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.16
4.54 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

MIKASA JULIE 15OZ DOUBLE OLD FASHIONED GLASS 4PK

£18.69
Free Delivery

MIKASA Julie Luxury Lead-Free Crystal Old Fashioned Cocktail Glasses, 425 ml, Clear, Set of 4

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Mikasa Julie Clear Crystal Whiskey Glasses Dishwasher Safe 426Ml Gift Boxed Pack Of 4

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

MIKASA Julie Luxury Lead-Free Crystal Old Fashioned Cocktail Glasses, 425 ml, Clear, Set of 4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.34
Free Delivery

MIKASA Julie Luxury Lead-Free Crystal Old Fashioned Cocktail Glasses, 425 ml, Clear, Set of 4

In stock
£21.99
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
MIKASA Julie Luxury Lead-Free Crystal Old Fashioned Cocktail Glasses, 425 ml, Clear, Set of 4

Cheapest offer

WHAT YOU'LL GET: set of four whisky glasses, from the 'Julie' collection by Mikasa STUNNING QUALITY: these whisky glasses are made of fine European crystal, giving them a beautiful refracting light DURABLE STRENGTH: these glass whisky glasses are lead-free and have added titanium to improve durability - even with its exquisitely thin and crisp rim EXPERTLY CRAFTED: with an iconic heavy-bottomed shape, the double whisky glasses have all the charm of old-fashioned spirit glasses USEFUL INFO: these tumbler glasses hold 426ml (15 fl oz) and are dishwasher safe
£14.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MIKASA Julie Luxury Lead-Free Crystal Stemless Wine Glasses, 560 ml, Clear, Set of 4
£17.99
4.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
MIKASA Julie Luxury Lead Free Crystal Copa Gin Balloon Glasses, 665 ml, Clear, Set of 4
£22.31
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MIKASA Julie Luxury Lead-Free Crystal Old Fashioned Cocktail Glasses, 425 ml, C
£20.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MIKASA Julie Luxury Crystal Red Wine Glasses, 4 Piece, Clear Dishwasher Safe Glasses, 710ml
£18.69
4.67 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MIKASA Julie Luxury Lead-Free Crystal Old Fashioned Cocktail Glasses, 425 ml, C
£20.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery