Mil-Tec Assault Pack Laser Cut Large Backpack 36 l - Olive

Used Offers from

Mil-Tec Assault Pack Laser Cut Large Backpack 36 l - Olive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£32.19
Delivery from £4.95

US Assault Pack Backpack Laser Cut, olive, 51 x 29 x 28 cm, 36 Liter

In stock
£46.25
Free Delivery

US Assault Pack Backpack Laser Cut, olive, 51 x 29 x 28 cm, 36 Liter

In stock
£49.63
Free Delivery

Mil-Tec Us Backpack Large Laser Cut Olive

1-3 working days
£53.95
Delivery from £6.00

US Assault Pack Backpack Laser Cut, olive, 51 x 29 x 28 cm, 36 Liter

In stock
£59.04
Delivery from £39.00

US Assault Pack Backpack Laser Cut, olive, 51 x 29 x 28 cm, 36 Liter

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£61.52
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Mil-Tec Assault Pack Large Rucksack 36 l - Olive
£29.03
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Mil-Tec Small Assault Pack Backpack 20 l - Dark Blue
£26.33
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Mil-Tec Small Assault Pack Backpack 20 l - Signal Red
£26.12
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Mil-Tec Small Assault Pack Backpack 20 l - Ranger Green/Black
£27.57
Compare 9 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Mil-Tec Assault Pack Laser Cut Small Backpack 20 l - Coyote Tan
£28.30
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Mil-Tec Assault Pack Laser Cut Large Backpack 36 l - Olive

Cheapest offer

Tactical backpack with a capacity of 36 litres. Made of tear-resistant polyester, which has been additionally coated on the inside with a PVC layer to protect against moisture. Suitable for tactical and survival applications as well as everyday use.
£32.19
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)