Mil-Tec Small Assault Pack Backpack 20 l - Digital Woodland

Used Offers from

Mil-Tec Small Assault Pack Backpack 20 l - Digital Woodland

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£27.57
Delivery from £4.95

MIL-TEC USA Assault Pack Backpack (Small/Digital Woodland)

In stock
£39.74
Free Delivery

MIL-TEC USA Assault Pack Backpack (Small/Digital Woodland)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.33
Free Delivery

MIL-TEC USA Assault Pack Backpack (Small/Digital Woodland)

In stock
£41.95
Free Delivery

Mil-Tec MOLLE Tactical Rucksack - 20/36L Backpacks for Camping Hiking Travel

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
GBP 41.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

MIL-TEC USA Assault Pack Backpack (Small/Digital Woodland)

In stock
£43.19
Free Delivery

Mil-Tec Molle Us Backpack Small Digital Woodland

1-3 working days
£46.95
Delivery from £6.00

MIL-TEC USA Assault Pack Backpack (Small/Digital Woodland)

£48.25
Free Delivery

MIL-TEC USA Assault Pack Backpack (Small/Digital Woodland)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.80
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Mil-Tec Small Assault Pack Backpack 20 l - Dark Blue
£26.33
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Mil-Tec Small Assault Pack Backpack 20 l - Signal Red
£26.12
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Mil-Tec Small Assault Pack Backpack 20 l - Ranger Green/Black
£27.57
Compare 9 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Mil-Tec Assault Pack Laser Cut Small Backpack 20 l - Coyote Tan
£28.30
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Mil-Tec Small Assault Pack Backpack 20 l - Olive
£26.12
Compare 9 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Mil-Tec Small Assault Pack Backpack 20 l - Digital Woodland

Cheapest offer

A tactical backpack with a total capacity of 20 litres. Made of durable and abrasion-resistant polyester with an additional PVC coating on the inside to protect against moisture. There are 2 large compartments with a two-way zip to carry basic equipment. Straps compatible with the MOLLE/PALS system allow additional equipment to be carried.
£27.57
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)