Milagro Joker Green Pendant Lamp 230V - Size: 8 x 8 x 90cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

Milagro Joker Contemporary Pendant Lamp 1XGU10 Hand Made Cylindrical Style Light Finished in Green With Striking Gold Detail

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.50
Free Delivery

Milagro Pendant Lamp Joker Green 1xE27 - Green/Gold

3-5 working days
£29.50
Delivery from £3.95

Milagro Joker Contemporary Pendant Lamp 1Xgu10 Hand Made Cylindrical Style Light Finished In Green With Striking Gold Detail

1-3 working days
£29.50
Delivery from £6.00

Milagro Pendant Lamp Joker Green 1 x E27, Green

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Milagro Joker Green and Gold 3 LED Ceiling Light - Size: 16 x 30 x 30cm - Wilko
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Milagro Pendant Lamp Joker Blue 3 x E27, Blue
£48.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Milagro Ceiling Lamp Joker Navy Blue/gold 3Xgu11
£69.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Milagro Ceiling Lamp Joker - Black / 132cm
£36.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Milagro Joker Blue Pendant Lamp230V - Size: 8 x 8 x 90cm - Wilko
£29.00
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Milagro Joker Green Pendant Lamp 230V - Size: 8 x 8 x 90cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Joker lamps from Milagro are contemporary and functional single or triple-pendant lights. They are hand-finished in rich navy blue or bottle green with striking gold accents. These classy cylindrical lamps are suspended from a quality fitting finished in the same colour and look great when paired with accessories to match, such as blinds or cushions. They are adjustable in height from 50-120cm and are designed to be fitted with low-energy LED GU10 bulbs. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
£29.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)