Milagro Shine Black LED Wall Lamp 40cm 230V - Size: 12 x 40 x 4cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

Milagro Wall Lamp Shine - Black / 12cm / 0.35kg

3-5 working days
£34.49
Delivery from £3.95

Milagro Shine Black LED 7W Wall Lamp Stylish Matt Black Light With IP44 Rating Perfect For Mounting Above A Bathroom Mirror

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£68.99
Free Delivery

Milagro Shine Black Led 7W Wall Lamp Stylish Matt Black Light With Ip44 Rating Perfect For Mounting Above A Bathroom Mirror

1-3 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Milagro Wall Lamp Shine Black 12W LED, Black
£30.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Milagro Wall Lamp Shine Black 30cm x 10cm 7W LED, Black
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Milagro Wall Lamp Shine - Yellow / 12cm / 0.35kg
Delivery from £3.95
Milagro Shine Silver LED Wall Lamp 230V - Size: 11 x 30 x 4cm - Wilko
£33.49
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Milagro Shine Black LED Wall Lamp 40cm 230V - Size: 12 x 40 x 4cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Milagro Shine Black LED Wall Lamp is a simplistic yet stylish contemporary wall light available in matt black and polished chrome. Its unique style fits into any interior while being particularly suited to minimalistic and modern settings. Crafted from quality materials, the IP44 rating makes it perfect for mounting above a mirror in any bathroom. Also, it is a very smart way to illuminate a wall decoration or sign in a modern office setting. Voltage: 230V. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
£22.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)