Milestone Whistling Camping Kettles / 2L Capacity & Heat-Resistant Handles

Milestone Camping Whistling Kettle Stainless Steel Orange 2L

Milestone Whistling Camping Kettles / 2L Capacity & Heat-Resistant Handles

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Milestone Camping 24860 2L Whistling Camping Kettle/Durable and Lightweight/Pouring Spout and Heat-Resistant Handle/Metallic Orange/Ideal for Camping, Fishing, Workshops and Garages

In stock
£11.47
Free Delivery

Milestone Camping 2 Litre Orange Camping Kettle

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00
Milestone Whistling Camping Kettles / 2L Capacity & Heat-Resistant Handles

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Material: Aluminium, Stainless Steel / Item Length: 22 cm / Colour: Orange / Name: 2L Stainless Steel Kettle / Type: Kettle / Volume: 2 L / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 18 cm / Features: Heat Resistant / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Sport/Activity: Camping / Item Width: 21 cm / Item Weight: 0.5 kg / Handle Material: Nylon
£10.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Campingaz Chef Folding Double Burner Stove and Grill, compact gas cooker for camping or festivals, Blue & Milestone Camping 65580 2L Whistling Camping Kettle/Durable and Lightweight/Pouring Spout
£73.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vango Jerrycan 10L & Milestone Camping 65580 2L Whistling Camping Kettle/Durable and Lightweight/Pouring Spout and Heat-Resistant Handle/Stainless Steel
£33.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Milestone Camping 1 Litre Whistling Camping Kettle
£10.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00